Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oden Barrett
Results
Youth Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Dillon
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
Dlilon Little Guy Wrestling
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 7-2 1:26
P. Martin
Laurel
Belgrade Middle School Invitational
Finals
120B
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
N. Bingham
Manhattan
Belgrade Middle School Invitational
Round 3
120B
02/26
W
F 0-2 2:38
H. Harrington
Butte East
Belgrade Middle School Invitational
Round 4
120B
02/26
L
F 8-0 2:45
K. Wolf
Laurel
Belgrade Middle School Invitational
Round 2
120B
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:33
J. Priebe
Sacajawea
Belgrade Middle School Invitational
Round 1
120B
02/19
L
MD 9-1
K. Hale
---
Mining City Middle School
Round 3
114-121
02/19
W
F 6-0 1:38
M. Rodriguez
Team champs
Mining City Middle School
Round 2
114-121
02/19
L
F 4-0 1:34
J. Scown
Butte EMS
Mining City Middle School
Round 1
114-121
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
F 4-0 2:02
P. Wock
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
110
03/07
W
DEC 7-5 SV
D. Podzemny
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
03/07
W
DEC 9-8
J. Raty
---
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
02/29
W
F 5-0 0:27
A. Fresquez
---
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
110
02/29
W
F 5-2 1:15
D. Podzemny
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
02/22
L
F 5-0 0:58
J. Tesoro
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
02/22
L
F 4-0 2:13
C. Hutchinson
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
02/22
W
F 3-2 1:17
D. Podzemny
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
DEC 6-2
T. Simanton
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
82
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:48
H. Guille
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
82
03/16
L
DEC 6-5
J. Tesoro
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
82
03/16
W
F 5-0 0:50
D. Pavlik
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
82
03/09
L
DEC 5-3
T. Simanton
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man
82
03/09
L
MD 12-2
T. Simanton
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man
82
03/09
W
DEC 6-0
T. Simanton
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man
82
03/02
L
DEC 6-4
W. Linn
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
75/82
03/02
W
DEC 4-0
M. Coate
Livingston Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Twin Bridges Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
75/82
02/23
L
F 4-2 2:48
W. Linn
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
75/82
02/23
W
F 5-1 3:00
E. Mohar
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
75/82
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
B. Vrooman
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Whitehall Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
82/90
02/16
L
DEC 7-5 SV
M. Aakre
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Whitehall Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
82/90
02/16
L
TF 17-0 3:00
B. Lessley
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Whitehall Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
82/90
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024