Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Tesoro
Results
Youth Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
W
F 13-0 2:05
A. Ferguson
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
95A
02/29
W
MD 13-4
C. Rogers
---
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
95A
02/29
L
F 5-0 0:46
C. Reynolds
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
95A
02/22
W
F 5-0 0:58
O. Barrett
Dlilon Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
02/22
W
MD 12-3
D. Podzemny
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
02/22
L
FOR 0-0
C. Hutchinson
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
110
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
DEC 7-6
W. Linn
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
82
03/16
W
DEC 6-5
O. Barrett
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
82
03/09
W
DEC 9-4
W. Linn
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
82
03/09
W
F 8-0 1:43
H. Guille
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man
82
02/23
W
F 7-4 2:00
T. Simanton
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
75/82
02/23
L
F 5-3 2:00
W. Linn
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
75/82
02/23
W
F 8-4 1:00
T. Simanton
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
75/82
02/16
L
F 0-0 0:36
W. Linn
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
82/90
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:20
K. Kjelsrud
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
82/90
02/16
W
DEC 0-0
R. Gronning
Sheridan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
82/90
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024