Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Splitter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Popple
FoxFit
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
175
03/30
L
DEC 6-0
G. Gass
Pikes Peak Warriors
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
02/10
L
TF 15-0 3:12
A. Shults
Simla
CHSAA 2A Region 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/09
L
TF 17-2 4:14
C. VanDyk
Rocky Ford
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Round 1
190
02/03
L
F 8-1 3:39
W. Pacino
County Line
2024 Crowley County Charger Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
190
02/03
L
F 7-0 3:44
J. Rusher
Crowley County
2024 Crowley County Charger Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:28
U. Cook
Norwood
Valley Classic Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 5
190
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Brooks
Mountain Valley
Valley Classic Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
190
01/26
L
F 15-2 1:19
J. Polkowske
Centauri
Valley Classic Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
190
01/25
L
F 5-0 3:30
W. Pacino
County Line
Holly Quad
Round 1
190
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:52
T. Johnson
Lakin
39th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/13
L
TF 16-0 3:32
V. Grubbs
Hugoton
39th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/12
W
F 6-1 2:45
T. Christensen
Walsenburg Jr/Sr High School
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
175
01/12
W
DEC 6-4
L. Rambat
Fowler
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
175
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Martinez
Rye
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 5 (8 Man)
175
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:59
C. Bruna
Rocky Ford
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 4 (8 Man)
175
01/11
L
DEC 6-0
W. Carrnes
Fowler
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
175
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Nordyke
Holly
Santa Fe League Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
175
01/07
L
F 11-3 4:43
J. Hauser
Ulysses
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 6
175 JV
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:15
R. Graves
County Line
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 5
175 JV
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:46
O. Ostberg
Lakin
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 3
175 JV
01/06
W
F 3-2 2:51
S. Satterthwaite
Fowler
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 2
175 JV
01/06
W
DEC 10-8
J. Yanes
Garden City
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 1
175 JV
12/13
L
F 7-0 4:00
C. Mobley
Las Animas
Las Animas Tri - Las Animas, Swink, Holly
Round 1
175
12/13
L
MD 15-3
T. Tomky
Swink
Las Animas Tri - Las Animas, Swink, Holly
Round 1
190
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024