Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maxen Dietrich
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Mitchell
Mitchell JH
Mitchell Jr. High
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:24
Q. Gould
Scottsbluff JH
Mitchell Jr. High Invite 2022
Round 5
125-130
12/05
W
F 0-2 0:16
B. Zimmerman
Morrill JH
Mitchell Jr. High Invite 2022
Round 4
125-130
12/05
L
DEC 3-0
C. Nemnich
Scottsbluff JH
Mitchell Jr. High Invite 2022
Round 2
125-130
11/28
L
FOR 0-0
D. Hilker
Chase County JH
Bayard Jr. High Invitational 2022
Round 2
127-135
11/28
L
F 7-1 1:34
T. Ramos
---
Bayard Jr. High Invitational 2022
Round 1
127-135
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:36
E. Hunter
Hemingford
Morrill Jr High 2022
R4
115-126
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:25
K. Robbins
Bridgeport
Morrill Jr High 2022
R3
115-126
11/18
L
F 7-13 2:48
L. Speckner
Lingle ft Laramie
Morrill Jr High 2022
R2
115-126
11/18
W
F 4-1 0:52
L. Cook
Kimball
Morrill Jr High 2022
R1
115-126
11/10
W
F 2-0 0:11
S. Newitt
Leyton
Hemingford Jr High 2022
R3
122-131
11/10
L
F 2-2 1:44
G. Tollman
Crawford Jr. High
Hemingford Jr High 2022
R2
122-131
11/10
W
F 4-1 0:44
K. Gilming
Kimball Jr. High
Hemingford Jr High 2022
R1
122-131
11/05
L
F 5-0 0:29
Q. Gould
Bluffs Middle School
Bluffs Middle School Extravaganza
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120-128
11/05
W
F 4-4 1:19
T. Calvert
Bluffs Middle School
Bluffs Middle School Extravaganza
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120-128
11/05
L
F 13-2 1:45
T. Trejo
Alliance Middle School
Bluffs Middle School Extravaganza
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120-128
11/01
W
F 2-0 0:11
E. Lore
Gering Jr. High
Kimball JH 2022
Round 3
118-123
11/01
W
F 2-0 0:13
S. Jewett
Leyton
Kimball JH 2022
Round 1
118-123
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024