Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Queen Moniz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cascade
Kent
Takedown Express
Takedown Express WC
Takedown Express Wrestling Clu
Takedown Express Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
F 12-3 3:41
A. Cavero-Santiago
Thurston County Wrestling Club
WSWA Slamfest FS
Round 4
190
03/22
W
DEC 5-1
D. Liu
Mount Baker
ASD Middle School Tournament
Semis
185
03/22
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. White
Mount Baker
ASD Middle School Tournament
Quarters
185
03/17
L
Replay
F 8-2 4:28
S. Mares-Castro
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK
Round 6
190
03/17
W
Replay
TF 12-1 1:41
B. Simper
Twin City Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS
Round 7
190
03/16
L
NC 0-0
S. Mares-Castro
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS
Round 9
190
11/24
W
F 2-2 2:10
M. Kinley
Cruiser Wrestling Club
Tough Guy 2023
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
188
11/24
W
FOR 0-0
K. Pangelinan-Harris
NWWC
Tough Guy 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
188
11/24
W
F 7-0 2:58
T. Marney
Auburn A-Team
Tough Guy 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
188
11/24
L
F 7-0 2:20
U. Satiacum
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
Tough Guy 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
188
11/18
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:00
I. Fredley
Moses Lake WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
183+
11/18
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:48
S. Hornyak
Big Cat WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
183+
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
L. Risler
Wisconsin
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
183
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-1 SV
A. Lacy
Oklahoma
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
183
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Kuntz
Cypress Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
183
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/11
W
Replay
VFA 1:33 8-0
I. Swanson
Silverback WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
06/11
W
VFA 1:18 6-1
A. Preston
Live Training
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 2:00
T. Maugo
Franklin Pierce
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Medals
175
12/18
W
F 5-0 1:09
R. Bearstail
Franklin Pierce
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 6
175
12/18
W
F 2-0 3:18
M. Lawson
---
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 4
175
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Martinez
Eatonville
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 2
175
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024