Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wade-Thomas lemonds
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
TF 15-0
E. Brown
Mauldin
2020 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/22
W
F
R. Lawson
Laurens
2020 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/22
L
F
C. Wood
---
2020 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/22
W
F
E. Coppola
Boiling Springs
2020 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/18
W
F 6-1 1:32
M. Gummere
Chapin
2020 US Military Duals
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/18
L
F 8-3 1:41
S. Cortez
---
2020 US Military Duals
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 5-0
R. Springs
Fort Dorchester
2020 US Military Duals
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:50
B. Schilpp
Wando
2020 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
01/17
W
DEC 7-3
C. Moore
Gibbs
2020 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024