Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
brenden miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 3-0 1:56
J. Dyer
North Mason
WIAA 2A Region 2
5th Place
285
02/15
L
DEC 3-2 TB1
J. Nguyen
Highline
WIAA 2A Region 2
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:44
E. Phenix
---
WIAA 2A Region 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
02/15
L
MD 8-0
J. Evans
---
WIAA 2A Region 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
02/08
L
FOR 0-0
J. Dyer
North Mason
WIAA KingCo Olympic Boys 2A Sub-Regional
Championship (16 Man)
285
02/08
W
DEC 7-3
D. Price
Olympic
WIAA KingCo Olympic Boys 2A Sub-Regional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:23
J. Morrison
Port Angeles
Battle of the Axe: Port Angeles
Round 1 (16 Team)
285
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:03
I. Snyder
Oak Harbor
Battle of the Axe: Port Angeles
Round 4 (16 Team)
285
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Manuel
Port Townsend
Battle of the Axe: Port Angeles
Placement Matches (16 Team)
285
12/28
W
DEC 10-5
J. Dyer
North Mason
North Mason Hawkins Memorial / Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:42
E. Phenix
Bremerton
North Mason Hawkins Memorial / Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:10
Z. Harris
Klahowya
North Mason Hawkins Memorial / Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/28
L
F 6-2 4:34
M. Haines
Lindbergh
North Mason Hawkins Memorial / Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:52
M. Frink
Bethel
HammerHead 2019
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
285
12/21
W
F 8-5 4:44
J. McHenry
South Kitsap
HammerHead 2019
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
285
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:25
Z. Harris
Klahowya
HammerHead 2019
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
285
12/20
L
DEC 11-4
D. McDaniels
Central Kitsap
HammerHead 2019
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
285
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Glesener
Shorecrest
Aberdeen Kick Off
Semifinals
285
12/11
W
F 3-0 3:09
W. Patenaude
Shorecrest
Aberdeen Kick Off
Champ. Round 2
285
12/11
L
F 7-3 5:00
E. Spitzer
Rochester
Aberdeen Kick Off
1st Place Match
285
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024