Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rondell Harris
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
MD 11-3
M. Frank
Carroll Jr
Battle of The Belt
Placement Matches (16 Man)
73
02/07
W
TF 21-4 3:00
R. Padgett
Derby Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
73
02/06
W
F 13-6 2:38
B. Uher
Chase County
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
73
02/06
W
F 6-2 2:15
R. Bowie-Vitolas
---
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (16 Man)
73
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:23
N. Palmer
Effingham Kids Wrestling Club
JCWC Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
73
01/24
W
DEC 14-8
M. Kuebler
Topeka Blue Thunder
JCWC Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
73
01/24
W
TF 18-3 3:00
C. Hofer
Bobcat wrestling club
JCWC Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
73
01/24
W
F 5-1 1:39
B. Shaffer
Topeka Blue Thunder
JCWC Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
73
01/24
W
F 14-7 3:00
K. Horn
Topeka Tornado
JCWC Jena Rieschick Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
73
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024