Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ronnell Parker-Borrero
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
FordDynasty Wrestling Club
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Forddynasty Wrestling club
Graham Kapowsin
Graham-Kapowsin
WA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
L. Michaelson
NWWC
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Finals
195 lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:40
B. Rios
Elite Force Wrestling Club
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Semi-Finals
195 lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:31
J. Addington
South Bakersfield High School
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:45
A. Correa
Hoopa Valley
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
195 lbs
04/06
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Toloai
Nevada Elite
2024 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
195 lbs
03/24
L
DEF 0-0
S. Acuna
CA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 10
190
03/23
W
TF 12-0 1:38
E. Allison
OR
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 4
190
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
J. Lougen
Camas
Mat Classic XXXV
Championships
4A 190
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 4:58
J. Hallett
Bellarmine Prep
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 Semis
4A 190
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
B. Beard
Central Valley
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
4A 190
02/16
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:13
D. Chapman
Glacier Peak
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
4A 190
02/10
W
F 6-0 3:57
N. Dixon
Emerald Ridge
WIAA 4A Region 3
3rd Place
190
02/10
W
F 7-0 1:10
A. Duty
Sumner
WIAA 4A Region 3
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 3-11 5:40
J. Hallett
Bellarmine Prep
WIAA 4A Region 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:54
R. Johnson
Rogers (Puyallup)
WIAA 4A Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 3-3 5:12
N. Dixon
Emerald Ridge
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 7-0 2:44
A. Duty
Sumner
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Semi-Finals
190
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:55
B. David
South Kitsap
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:54
W. Peterson
Bethel
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 6-0 3:12
J. Hendricks
Mt. Si
WIAA Bearcat Invite
1st Place
190
01/20
W
F 7-4 1:41
Q. Cobbs
Sedro-Woolley
WIAA Bearcat Invite
Round 4
190
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:39
A. Duty
Sumner
WIAA Bearcat Invite
Round 2
190
01/20
W
F 14-1 4:15
A. Duty
Sumner
Graham-Kapowsin @ Sumner
Round 1
190
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:32
W. Peterson
Bethel
SPSL Double Dual (GK/OLY/@BHS)
Round 1
190
01/13
W
DEC 3-1
B. Beard
Central Valley
Viking Invite 2024
Finals
190
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:40
W. Haugen
Rogers
Viking Invite 2024
(R6) Semi`s
190
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:37
M. Howerton
Mt Spokane
Viking Invite 2024
(R4) Quarters and WB 1(16),3(32)
190
01/12
W
F 8-5 5:54
N. Dixon
Emerald Ridge
Graham-Kapowsin @ Emerald Ridge
Round 1
190
01/10
W
F 0-0 3:01
J. Hallett
Bellarmine Prep
SPSL Double Dual (GK/C/BP/B)
Round 1
190
12/23
L
DEC 8-5
L. Michaelson
Bremerton
Pac Coast Boys
Placement Round 10
190
12/22
W
DEC 9-2
S. Muehlbauer
Columbia (White Salmon)
Pac Coast Boys
Semis Round 8
190
12/22
W
F 5-0 3:38
J. McCullough
Silas
Pac Coast Boys
Quarters Round 6
190
12/22
W
F 0-2 0:25
J. Hull
Reynolds
Pac Coast Boys
Round 4
190
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:28
T. Turner
North Salem
Pac Coast Boys
Round 2
190
12/21
W
F 0-2 1:03
K. Eldridge
Ferndale
Pac Coast Boys
Round 1
190
12/14
W
F 0-0
K. Theoharis
Puyallup
Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup
Round 1
190
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:37
P. Barbosa-Sanchez
Heritage
2024 White River Classic WIAA
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
12/02
W
F 5-0 1:15
K. Theoharis
Puyallup
2024 White River Classic WIAA
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:01
C. Wate
Peninsula
2024 White River Classic WIAA
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/02
W
F 18-5 3:16
R. Cortez-Aviles
Heritage
2024 White River Classic WIAA
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
10/28
W
M FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
215
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
A. Sheldon
Izzy Style Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
215
10/28
L
Replay
F 8-5 5:22
J. Fernandez
Platte County Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
F 6-0 2:15
H. Sonnenberg
Forddynasty Wrestling club
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
05/14
W
DEC 6-4
R. Cinfel
CALI?S MOST HATED
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
04/03
W
Replay
F 2-1 3:36
J. Gribskov
Hermiston Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
7th Place
195 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:16
C. Davidson
Smashmouth
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 4
195 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:42
J. Magallon
Ukiah
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
MD 12-4
T. Irby-Brownson
Aniciete Training Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
MD 9-0
J. Gribskov
Hermiston Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
195 lbs
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:39
T. Outhwaite
South Kitsap
Graham-Kapowsin @ South Kitsap
Round 1
220
01/11
W
DEC 12-6
A. Brinlee
Bellarmine Prep
SPSL Double Dual @ Bethel/Graham Kapowsin
Champ. Round 1
220
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024