Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Boyd Craig
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:40
E. Cruz
Sweet Home Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
S. Osterhoudt
Dayton Wrestling Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
01/29
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:53
D. Hartsook
Sweet Home Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
149
11/26
W
F 0-0
R. Scott
Umpqua Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
149-155
11/12
W
F 0-0 0:32
T. Robinson
Roseburg Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
149-155
11/12
W
F 0-0 3:36
C. Maurer
JR Comets Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
149-155
11/12
W
F 0-0 0:55
J. Pisan
Glendale Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
149-155
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 2-3 1:30
J. Lummus
MOOK
Oregon Kids State Championships 2022
Rnd 6
135
01/30
W
F 2-0 2:17
K. Meyers
Pleasant Hill
Oregon Kids State Championships 2022
Rnd 5
135
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:29
J. Rivera
---
Oregon Kids State Championships 2022
Rnd 4
135
01/29
W
F 5-2 2:30
L. Lundquist
Cottage Grove Wrestling Club
Oregon Kids State Championships 2022
Rnd 2
135
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:31
V. Deleon
Milwaukie youth wrestling
Oregon Kids State Championships 2022
Rnd 1
135
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:16
D. Hartsook
Sweet Home
Valley League District Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
136
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Floyd
Lowell
Valley League District Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
136
01/22
L
F 4-4 2:49
B. Thurman
Lowell
Valley League District Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
F 2-1 1:41
N. Noirot
Pendleton wrestling club
Oregon Kids State Championship 2020
Round 2
120
01/25
W
F 6-0 0:24
R. Briley
The Pride Mat Club
Oregon Kids State Championship 2020
Round 1
120
01/19
L
DEC 6-0
K. Bush/Howell
Banks Mat Club, Inc
Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2020
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:28
N. Noirot
Pendleton
Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2020
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 7-0 2:14
M. Dickson
Culver Mat Club
Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2020
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021