Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamdyn Smith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
F-5 Grappling
OK
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
TF 11-0 0:54
B. Brooks
Oklahoma
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
92/98
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:19
B. Newman
Enid Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (32 Man)
90
01/28
W
MD 9-0
E. Luxton
Bartlesville Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
90
01/27
W
MD 12-1
B. Mcgonigal
Cleveland Takedown Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
90
01/26
W
F 5-0 0:43
X. Haught
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
90
01/26
W
TF 16-1 2:09
G. Moss
Blanchard Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (32 Man)
90
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:10
K. Sparks
Oklahoma
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:15
G. Moss
Blanchard Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90
12/04
W
F 0-0 0:15
J. Flores
Amped Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
12/04
W
F 0-0 0:15
C. Young
Husky Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90
12/04
W
F 0-0 0:20
W. White
Cache Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
11/25
W
MD 15-3
C. Ricard
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
11/25
W
TF 17-1 2:35
E. Schmidt
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
90
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
S. Wiley
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
90
11/04
W
F 8-0 0:25
B. Brooks
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
88
11/04
W
F 4-1 0:33
G. Jackson
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
90
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
C. Brown
Shawnee Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
88
11/04
W
F 8-1 5:40
B. Smith
Blanchard Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
88
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
B. Bratsburg
NE
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
84
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Spielman
MN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
84
10/30
W
Replay
MD 11-0
P. Madison
MN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
84
10/30
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:22
K. Ford
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
84
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024