Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jovani Caudill
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2014-2015
Team Name
Louisburg Kids Wrestling Club
OZ Trojan Wrestling Club
OZ Trojans
Olathe South
Olathe South HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 8-6 4:53
B. Winsor
Pratt
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons Semi
157
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
T. Emberson
South Central Punishers
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 4
157
03/09
W
Replay
F 12-1 3:06
C. Orangi
Team of Hard Knox
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Cons 3
157
03/08
W
TF 16-1 3:45
C. Trujillo
Emporia
USAWKS 2024 State Folkstyle Championship
Rd 2 - Rd of 16
157
03/02
W
F 9-2 3:49
A. Sullivan
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
157
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Rupp
Lawrence Free State
Boys Sunflower League Championships
Placements
JV 165
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:53
H. Lown
Lawrence
Boys Sunflower League Championships
Rd 4 - Semi
JV 165
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:28
S. Buttrey
Olathe Northwest
Boys Sunflower League Championships
Rd 2 - Quarter & WB 1
JV 165
02/02
W
F 0-0 0:41
H. Jones
SM Northwest
Boys Sunflower League Championships
Rd 1
JV 165
01/16
W
F 7-1 1:13
E. Klausner
Olathe West HS
OW/OS/BVSW JV Tri
Round 3 (4 Team)
165
01/16
W
TF 19-3 3:00
E. Nelson
Overland Park-Blue Valley Southwest HS
OW/OS/BVSW JV Tri
Round 2 (4 Team)
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
DEC 6-2
T. Hutchison
Bobcat Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2023 District 1 Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
03/04
W
DEC 7-1
Z. Shaw
Lawrence Elite
USAWKS 2023 District 1 Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
03/04
W
F 8-0 1:30
C. Sanchez
Bobcat Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2023 District 1 Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
DEC 5-3
J. McCaster
Columbia Wrestling Club
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
01/16
L
DEC 5-3
B. Winship
Victory Wrestling
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
01/16
W
DEC 12-7
H. Lee
Commando Wrestling Club
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021