Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maliyah Young
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Sheep Camp
SheepCampWC
Sheepcamp Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:20
J. Thompson
Central Coast Most Wanted
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
RR Rnd 5
120 lbs
05/04
W
Replay
F 5-5 1:50
M. Moody
Jets
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/04
W
F 5-2 3:50
L. Nevarez
Fearless WC
RMN Events - Clash at Bullhead
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
S. Talley
Mcwc
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
04/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
I. Begay
Roughnecks
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
L. Riley
Durango Wrestling Club
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
03/16
W
F 7-0 1:16
R. Halliburton
Prescott Valley Bighorns
2024 MWP Star Warz
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
03/02
L
Replay
MD 15-3
S. Islas
Tucson Cyclones
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 5
HWT lbs
03/02
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:26
M. Gonzalez
Sunnyside WC
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 3
HWT lbs
03/02
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:46
N. Erickson
Parker Invictus WC
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
03/02
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:34
S. Lopez
Parker Invictus WC
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:39
Z. Naranjo
Lockjaw WC
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Adams
Knight youth wrestling
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021