Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Abrey Lopez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
FOR 0-0
L. Brown
---
Badger JV Invitational
Round 3
138-141
02/08
W
DEC 4-3
A. Jeranek
Slinger
Badger JV Invitational
Round 2
138-141
02/07
W
F 2-0 2:00
Z. Ebeid
Slinger
Badger JV Invitational
Round 1
138-141
02/02
W
DEC 7-5
K. Gonzalez
Whitewater
Whitewater @ Badger
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 4-3 3:42
I. Kafka
Mukwonago
WI Challenge Series Wilmot Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
145
01/07
W
DEC 6-1
K. Timmer
Franklin
WI Challenge Series Wilmot Qual
Round 3
145
01/06
L
TF 15-0 3:00
G. Hren
New Berlin West/Eisen.
WI Challenge Series Wilmot Qual
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:18
R. Sherman
Greenfield
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 5
138-140
12/17
W
F 5-2 1:40
W. Burt
Clinton
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 3
138-140
12/17
W
F 5-0 0:56
R. Marks
Oconomowoc
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 2
138-140
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 7-1
E. Dever
Turner
Badger JV Invitational
Round 3
137-141
02/09
L
F 13-3 2:27
K. Boyd
---
Badger JV Invitational
Round 2
137-141
02/08
L
DEC 4-2
L. Gauger
Wilmot Union
Badger JV Invitational
Round 1
137-141
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
A. Garry
Elkhorn Area
SEC/SLC Crossover JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
145 C
01/29
L
F 16-5 4:50
C. Cowan
---
SEC/SLC Crossover JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
145 C
01/29
L
F 10-6 2:43
G. Stankus
Wilmot Union
SEC/SLC Crossover JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
145 C
12/18
L
F 6-0 2:41
J. Brendel
Wilmot Union
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
145-a
12/18
W
F 4-2 1:44
A. Reifenrath
New Berlin West
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 3
145-a
12/18
W
F 6-0 2:48
A. Hoskins
Elkhorn Area/Faith Christian
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 2
145-a
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Grabarec
Westosha Central
Elkhorn JV Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
145-a
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Hartwig
Clinton
Big Foot JV Invite
Champ. Round 1
145
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021