Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jase Baker
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Aljabery
Martial Grapplers
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:48
V. Vettese
Marlette Impact
2024 MYWAY State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
03/23
W
F 4-1 1:55
E. Junis
Michigan Revolution
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
03/22
L
F 2-0 1:12
N. Horky
Irish Hills Grapplers
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
03/22
W
TF 17-0 4:26
A. Schmall
Algonac Mat Rats
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
02/11
L
DEC 6-4 SV
X. Smith
Buchanan WC
Dowagiac Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
100/110
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:15
J. Murray
Niles Vikings
Dowagiac Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100/110
02/11
W
DEC 9-2
D. Franklin
Edwardsburg
Dowagiac Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100/110
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Hufnagle
Constantine Falcon Wrestling
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
97
01/15
W
F 2-2 1:42
B. Rupe
Martin Mean Machine
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
97
01/15
W
DEC 7-4
K. Armijo
Allegan Area Youth WC
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
97
01/15
W
F 5-0 1:00
G. DeHaan
Plainwell WC
Vicksburg Open & Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
97
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024