Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Hesedahl
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
C. Duyck
Newberg Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
82
01/28
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:46
F. Hill
Pendleton Wrestling Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
82
01/28
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:13
K. Greene
Pleasant Hill Wrestling Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
82
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:21
A. Rickenbach
West Albany Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Metro 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
82
01/07
L
MD 10-0
R. Kittelson
SWWWC
Oregon Classic Qualifier Metro 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
82
01/07
W
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Adair
Sherwood Wrestling
Oregon Classic Qualifier Metro 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
82
12/31
L
DEC 14-7
M. Hampton
MOOK WRESTLING
Banks Mat Club Tournament
Round 5- Conso semi
82
12/31
W
F 2-2 0:57
M. Accettola
Hillsboro Mat Club
Banks Mat Club Tournament
Round 4- Semi, conso
82
12/31
W
F 0-0 0:13
O. Conway
Askeo International Mat Club
Banks Mat Club Tournament
Round 3
82
12/31
L
TF 15-0 0:40
S. Lee
Askeo International Mat Club
Banks Mat Club Tournament
Round 2- 32,16,8
82
12/10
L
MD 10-0
J. Vela
Askeo international mat club
Sherwood Showdown
Round 3
78
12/10
L
F 2-2 3:51
J. Bishop
Silverton Mat Club
Sherwood Showdown
Round 2
78
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 7-2 2:15
C. Furlong
The Pride Mat Club
Oregon Kids State Championships 2022
Rnd 3
78
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:53
R. Gilman
Coquille devils
Oregon Kids State Championships 2022
Rnd 1
78
01/08
L
F 6-0 2:20
H. Thomas
McMinnville Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Metro 2022
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
78
01/08
W
FOR 0-0
M. Bowlin
Dayton Wrestling Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Metro 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
78
01/08
L
F 5-0 0:44
C. Furlong
The Pride Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Metro 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
78
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021