Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden McCrary
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
AR
Heritage
Rogers Heritage
Rogers Heritiage High School Wrestling
Rogers Iron Wrestling
Team Arkansas
War Eagle Wrestling
War Eagle Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
TF 12-2 2:27
D. Renick
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
04/13
W
TF 8-0 0:31
L. Jones
Arkansas
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Round 1 (Best of 3)
175
04/06
W
F 8-1 0:36
A. Rainwater
IceFighter U.
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
175
04/06
W
TF 9-0 2:37
M. Foster
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
175
04/06
W
TF 10-0 0:24
A. Rainwater
IceFighter U.
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
04/06
W
TF 8-0 1:37
R. Williams
IceFighter U.
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
175
03/30
W
FOR 0-0
G. Goins
Oklahoma
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
175
03/30
L
FOR 0-0
M. OBanion
Kansas
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
175
03/30
L
DEC 12-5
M. OBanion
Kansas
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
175
03/30
W
TF 12-1 1:20
M. Foster
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
175
02/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:49
C. Vazquez
Bentonville
Arkansas State Tournament
3rd
6A 165
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
J. Waits
Southwest
Arkansas State Tournament
Con Semis
6A 165
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
N. Sample
Cabot
Arkansas State Tournament
Semifinals (Top)
6A 165
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:37
J. Porter
Catholic
Arkansas State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
6A 165
02/18
L
DEC 17-10
J. Dungan
Fayetteville
6A West Boys Regional Qualifier
1st place matches
165
02/17
W
F 5-0 1:05
T. Bien
Rogers
6A West Boys Regional Qualifier
Round 3
165
02/03
W
F 12-0 3:25
G. Hall
Conway
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
Boys 157
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Sandoval
Rogers
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
Boys 157
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:59
C. Cotton
Cabot
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
Boys 157
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:35
E. Reyes
Little Rock Central
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Team)
Boys 157
01/26
W
F 4-0 2:24
D. Kaiko
Springdale
Heritage @ Springdale
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 6-0 3:28
K. Novotny
Pawnee
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
3rd place
157
01/20
L
F 3-2 5:37
B. Smith
Bentonville
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Semis & WB (20 Man)
157
01/20
W
DEF 2-0 1:41
B. Mills
Sallisaw
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Quarterfinals (20 Man)
157
01/19
W
F 5-0 1:11
D. Mannon
Gore
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Champ. Round 1 (20 Man)
157
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Severtson
Lincoln Christian
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
157
01/19
W
F 4-0 1:31
J. Reed
Fort Gibson
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
157
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:55
K. Rice
Pryor
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
157
01/11
L
F 2-2 0:01
B. Smith
Bentonville
Heritage @ Bentonville
Round 1
165
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:17
M. Jeban
Springdale Har-Ber
Heritage @ Springdale Har-Ber
Round 1
165
01/06
L
F 7-0 3:42
K. Harrall
Hinton
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Placement
165
01/06
W
F 7-0 2:31
C. Vazquez
Bentonville
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Semis/Blood Round
165
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:18
C. Todd
Booker T Washington
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Quarters & 1/3/5 WB
165
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
N. Dry
Caddo
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Round of 16 & 1/3 WB
165
01/03
W
F 0-0
C. Phillips
Fort Smith Southside
Fort Smith Southside vs. Heritage
Round 1
165
01/03
W
F 0-0
J. Travis
Fort Smith Northside
Heritage @ Fort Smith Northside
Round 1
175
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:37
M. Mounce
Rogers
Heritage @ Rogers
Round 1
165
12/13
W
F 0-0
J. Valentiner
Bentonville West
Bentonville West @ Heritage
Round 1
165
12/10
L
F 8-6 3:03
B. Thomas
Jay
Mid America Nationals
Finals 5th
165
12/09
W
DEC 4-0
C. Engelbrecht
Andale
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 3B - Gold Cons Semis
165
12/09
W
DEC 3-1
W. Johnson
Harrah
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 2A - 2nd WB GOLD
165
12/09
L
F 4-5 3:55
T. Casaubon
Liberity Christian School
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 1A - Gold Quarters
165
11/11
L
F 2-0 2:42
K. Carter
McAlester High School
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Placement Matches (32 Man)
165
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:51
U. Delonia
Union
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
11/11
W
DEC 3-1
T. Cole
Glenpool HS
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Henderson
Jenks High School
32nd Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
11/04
L
F 5-0 4:25
J. Dungan
Fayetteville
Fayetteville Kickoff Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
165
11/04
W
F 2-0 1:32
B. Taylor
Arkansas
Fayetteville Kickoff Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
11/04
L
DEC 5-3
B. Bauer
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Fayetteville Kickoff Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
11/04
W
F 4-0 0:45
J. Ferguson
Fayetteville
Fayetteville Kickoff Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
11/04
W
F 2-0 1:57
B. Taylor
Arkansas
Fayetteville Kickoff Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
10/07
L
Replay
F 2-1 2:17
B. Stanley
Road Birds
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 4
165
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
M. Johnson
Rockwall Training Center
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 3
165
10/07
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:05
J. Arrington
Greater Heights Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 2
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0
J. Saldana
Fort Smith Northside
Heritage @ Fort Smith Northside
Round 1
150
01/20
W
F 9-0 2:16
J.
Springdale
Springdale @ Heritage
Round 1
138
01/18
L
F 9-1 3:50
T. Braswell
Springdale Har-Ber
Springdale Har-Ber @ Heritage
Round 1
138
01/13
L
F 3-12 3:59
w. redman
Fayetteville
Heritage @ Fayetteville
Round 1
144
01/11
L
MD 11-3
K. Bahl
Bentonville
Bentonville @ Heritage
Round 1
144
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Schmid
Fort Smith Southside
Fort Smith Southside @ Heritage
Round 1
138
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Slover
Fort Gibson
Jay Jr. High Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155A
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:08
R. Ratliff
Coweta
Jay Jr. High Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155A
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:28
F. Marinelli
Union
Jay Jr. High Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155A
11/22
L
F 4-0 0:36
A. Newcomb
Jay
Jay Jr. High Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155A
11/12
W
DEC 7-0
R. Novosad
Bixby
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
140
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:23
R. Gibson
Holland Hall
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:45
R. McAbee
BAJH
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:34
D. McClellan
Union
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
M. Ducat
OH
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
138
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Pomeroy
CO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:38
L. Hawkins
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
115 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
F 6-3 1:34
J. Moralez
NM Gold
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
115 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
R. Everhart
Grandview
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
115 lbs
01/15
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:20
I. Jones
Threestyle
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 64
115 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024