Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jessica Frank
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 14-0 2:42
K. Deshon
---
OHWAY CENTRAL REGIONAL
Placement Matches (16 Man)
72
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. C5
Ohio Crazy Goats
OHWAY CENTRAL REGIONAL
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
72
02/19
W
F 13-2 2:50
B. SW5
---
OHWAY CENTRAL REGIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
72
02/19
L
TF 15-0 3:46
M. C1
Ohio Crazy Goats
OHWAY CENTRAL REGIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
72
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Hughes
Fighting Scot Wrestling Club
16th Annual Jeremy Ammons Memorial
Round 5 (5 Man)
Div III 60
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:29
K. Mullins
Killer Bees Wrestling Club
16th Annual Jeremy Ammons Memorial
Round 4 (5 Man)
Div III 60
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Romshak
Mt. Gilead
16th Annual Jeremy Ammons Memorial
Round 2 (5 Man)
Div III 60
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Arnold
Centerburg
16th Annual Jeremy Ammons Memorial
Round 1 (5 Man)
Div III 60
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024