Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Todd Conn
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
DEC 8-6
A. Schindler
Bangor
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
48
01/19
W
DEC 8-2
P. Giovinco
---
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
48
01/19
W
F 2-1 0:53
G. Landis
Ephrata
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
48
01/19
W
MD 14-1
J. Palladino
Media
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Placement
48
01/19
L
F 9-0 1:22
D. Sigle
Downingtown
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
48
12/22
L
MD 14-1
L. Bachmann
---
2019 Kennett Battle for the Belt
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
50
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Sullivan
Kennett
2019 Kennett Battle for the Belt
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
12/22
W
DEC 10-7
Q. Price
Haven
2019 Kennett Battle for the Belt
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
12/22
W
F 2-1 0:41
B. Wolf
Interboro Pirates
2019 Kennett Battle for the Belt
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 10-0 1:29
B. Maloney
Hatboro Horsham
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday
Placement Matches (8 Man)
B
02/03
W
F 2-2 0:57
W. Elrod
Upper Dublin Youth Wrestling
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
B
02/03
L
DEC 8-4
J. Moore
Council Rock Wrestling Associa
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
B
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021