Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reeden Arsenalt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
2/1A Culver
5a Redmond
Culver
Redmond
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-3 TB1
R. Moore
Colton
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Finals
2A/1A-145
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
K. Tiller
Oakridge
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
2A/1A-145
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 12-6
C. Retherford
Toledo
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
2A/1A-145
01/28
W
TF 21-5 4:54
S. Lopez
Heppner
Bank of Eastern Oregon Invitational
Finals 1st and 2nd
138
01/28
W
F 7-2 5:55
A. Murillo
Riverside
Bank of Eastern Oregon Invitational
Championship Round 3 (Semi Finals)
138
01/28
W
F 4-0 2:45
T. LaFave
Joseph
Bank of Eastern Oregon Invitational
Championship Round 2 and Consolation Round 1
138
01/27
W
DEC 7-5
J. Abbott
Irrigon
1A/2A SD 3 Dual Meet Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
145
01/27
W
DEC 9-3
Z. Brown
Heppner
1A/2A SD 3 Dual Meet Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
01/27
W
MD 15-3
M. Benge
Grant Union/Prairie City
1A/2A SD 3 Dual Meet Tournament
Placement (4 Team)
145
01/27
W
MD 13-0
A. Hunt
Grant Union/Prairie City
1A/2A SD 3 Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
01/27
W
F 10-0 3:21
J. Peden
Elgin
1A/2A SD 3 Dual Meet Tournament
Semis (4 Team)
145
01/26
W
DEC 6-3
R. McKinney
Crook County
Crook County @ Culver
Round 1
145
01/22
L
F 0-0 1:08
T. Kurtz
Columbia River
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/21
W
MD 16-7
R. Moore
Colton
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:08
N. Zabroski
Corvallis
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/21
W
F 0-0 3:17
C. Anderson
Columbia River
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/19
L
F 3-2 1:46
T. Rice
Madras
Madras @ Culver
Round 1
145
01/19
W
DEC 8-5
T.
Bend
Bend @ Culver
Round 1
145
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-1 3:08
K. Konovalov
Willamina
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
140
01/13
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:58
H. Gordon
Oakland
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
147
01/13
W
Replay
F 9-5 4:39
R. Moore
Colton
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
147
01/13
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:18
C. Nerple
Illinois Valley
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
140
01/13
W
Replay
MD 14-0
P. Schnetzky
Enterprise/Wallowa
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
140
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
C. Retherford
Toledo
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
147
01/08
W
DEC 6-5
A. Fabbi
Clearwater Valley
JO-HI
Finals
145
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
L. Ramsden
Enterprise
JO-HI
Semi Bottom
145
01/06
W
F 14-4 3:01
A. Humphreys
Joseph
JO-HI
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/06
W
MD 12-3
J. Abbott
Irrigon
JO-HI
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
Replay
DEC 11-8
C. Butner
Pine Eagle
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Finals
138
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
C. Retherford
Toledo
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Semifinals
138
02/26
W
Replay
MD 12-2
A. Solomon
Reedsport
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Quarters
138
01/28
L
F 6-2 2:46
A. Tazioli
Crater
Reser`s Tournament of Champions-V 2022
Round 3 - WB 2
138
01/28
L
F 5-0 2:45
T. Fry
Grants Pass
Reser`s Tournament of Champions-V 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB 1 (null)
138
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:29
S. Puckett
Sprague
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/22
W
DEF 0-0
J. Ness
Santiam Christian
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/22
W
F 0-0 2:43
C. Russell
Amity
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/22
L
MD 20-9
T. Deluca
La Pine
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/15
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
B. Granger
2/1A Lakeview
Oregon Classic HS 2022
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
01/15
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:08
S. Buckley
2/1A Toledo
Oregon Classic HS 2022
Round 2 (4 Team)
145
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:27
O. Houck
Burns
Culver Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Nelson
Ridgeview
Culver Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
12/30
L
F 2-2 0:44
G. Harpole
Bend
Culver Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
12/30
W
F 5-6 3:59
T. Wood
Mazama
Culver Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:00
D. Mann
La Pine
Culver Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
L
F 4-2 4:20
A. Solomon
Reedsport
OWA 2A/1A State Championship
Round 6 3rd WB
138
06/26
W
F 7-1 2:51
G. Parrish
Chiloquin
OWA 2A/1A State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
06/26
L
DEC 5-3
W. Jones
Vernonia
OWA 2A/1A State Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
06/26
W
F 2-0 1:53
W. Tigner
Central Linn
OWA 2A/1A State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:25
D. Lamer
5a Crescent Valley
Oregon Classic HS 2020
Semifinals (16 Team)
126
01/17
L
F 9-3 2:38
S. Ware
5a Crook County
Oregon Classic HS 2020
Round 3 (4 Team)
126
01/17
W
F 6-0 4:19
D. Greco
5a Rex Putnam
Oregon Classic HS 2020
Round 2 (4 Team)
126
01/17
W
TF 16-1 2:18
J. South
5a Milwaukie
Oregon Classic HS 2020
Round 1 (4 Team)
126
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:37
D. White
5a Thurston
Oregon Classic HS 2020
Finals (2 Team)
126
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:01
A. DeGrande
5a Scappoose
Oregon Classic HS 2020
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
126
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:29
L. Htoo
Kennewick
Pac Coast Wrestling Championships
Round 5
120
12/27
L
F 5-2 3:08
P. Owen
Woodland
Pac Coast Wrestling Championships
Round 4
120
12/27
W
F 2-1 3:29
I. Healy
Lakeridge
Pac Coast Wrestling Championships
Round 2
120
12/14
L
DEC 14-8
M. Buss
Siuslaw
North Bend Coast Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
12/14
L
F 7-0 2:45
N. Marquez
Canby
North Bend Coast Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/14
W
DEC 10-9
T. Fry
Grants Pass
North Bend Coast Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
12/14
W
F 6-0 5:00
B. Tester
Crater
North Bend Coast Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/13
W
F 2-0 3:41
T. Hayes
North Bend
North Bend Coast Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:15
C. Hatcher
Douglas
North Bend Coast Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/08
W
DEC 10-3
I. Fabela
Mountainside
Tyrone S. Woods Memorial Tournament
Round 5
126
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Dillworth
McMinnville
Tyrone S. Woods Memorial Tournament
Semis & WB (32 Man)
126
12/07
W
F 8-1 0:46
R. Lee
Mountainside
Tyrone S. Woods Memorial Tournament
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
126
12/07
L
F 2-5 1:49
A. Lybarger
Mountainside
Tyrone S. Woods Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (32 Man)
126
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024