Aug 2-4 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jimmy madden
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2015-2016
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
F 13-0 3:39
G. Cason
Middleton
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 3 (10 Team)
119
03/08
L
MD 10-2
N. Holtz
Bay Port
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 5 (10 Team)
119
03/08
L
F 5-0 1:21
P. Spohn
Wisconsin Rapids
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 4 (10 Team)
119
03/08
W
F 8-0 2:48
B. Shearer
Marshfield
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 1 (10 Team)
119
03/08
W
F 6-0 2:05
T. Jacobs
Beaver Dam
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Placement
119
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:34
W. Adcock
Wilmot Panther Wrestling Club
2020 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 4
102-111
02/16
L
DEC 7-5
A. Schulist
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
2020 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
ROUND 3
102-111
02/16
L
DEC 5-3
J. Kumprey
---
2020 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 2
102-111
02/16
W
F 5-2 2:05
W. Adcock
Wilmot Panther Wrestling Club
2020 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 1
102-111
01/11
W
MD 13-1
C. Lund
Franklin (Forest Park MS)
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
12
01/11
W
F 9-4 1:38
D. Hayes
Wauwatosa Longfellow
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
12
01/11
W
DEC 5-2
N. Tait
Franklin (Forest Park MS)
Parkland/Southeast Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
12
11/16
W
F 2-2 1:50
D. James
Greenfield
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
108-113
11/16
L
DEC 13-6
N. Kazmierczak
Forest Park
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
108-113
11/16
L
DEC 4-3
K. Boyd
---
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
108-113
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 10-2 4:09
M. Usher
Milton
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 2 (6 Team)
100
03/03
L
MD 11-0
L. Bean
Wisconsin Rapids
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Finals (2 Team)
100
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:59
N. Kriescher
Bay Port
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 5 (6 Team)
93
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Brukbacher
Germantown
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Round 1 (6 Team)
93
02/24
W
DEC 4-2
L. Mazanet
KWA Bulldogs
Lake Mills Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
94-98
02/24
W
F 10-5 3:36
B. ROCHE
---
Lake Mills Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
94-98
02/24
W
F 2-2 2:51
S. Wollenberg
---
Lake Mills Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
94-98
11/10
W
F 2-0 1:25
M. Muenzenberger
Oak Creek
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
92-95
11/10
W
DEF 0-0
C. Challen
Forest Park
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
92-95
11/10
W
F 5-0 1:29
X. Ehlen
Burlington
Forest Park Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
92-95
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
TF 21-4 3:33
P. Spray
Wisconsin Rapids
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Placement Matches (8 Team)
87
03/11
L
TF 19-3 3:45
L. Ponkowski
West Bend
WWF Kids Team State -Comm Clubs Div 1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
87
02/11
W
DEC 12-8
J. Luhr
CLS
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
ROUND 3
83-86
02/11
L
DEC 10-4
N. Myszkewicz
Higher Level
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
ROUND 2
83-86
02/11
L
DEC 4-2
L. Defilippo
---
Mukwonago Grizzly Open
ROUND 1
83-86
01/28
L
MD 13-4
N. Myszkewicz
Burlington
West Allis/West Milw Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
86-95
01/28
L
F 10-2 2:46
J. Troestler
---
West Allis/West Milw Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
86-95
01/28
L
TF 16-0 2:08
H. Hasse
---
West Allis/West Milw Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
86-95
01/13
L
DEC 9-6
R. Mcgovern
SCN
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
85-85
01/13
W
F 4-4 2:27
D. Hoogewind
Wilmot Panthers Wrestling Club
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
85-85
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/02
L
MD 11-2
T. Fox
West Allis Wrestling Club
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
72-77
01/02
W
DEC 8-7
L. Sandrik
Stateline Wrestling Club
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
72-77
01/02
L
DEC 10-4
O. Sjoberg
Watertown Wrestling Club
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
72-77
01/02
L
DEC 4-1
S. Romanovic
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
Waterford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
72-77
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021