Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jose Milord
Results
Videos
3:36
152 lbs Placement Matches (16 Team) - Daniel Raines, Kame Style vs Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet
Jun 25, 2023
7:36
152 lbs Round 4 (16 Team) - Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet vs Daniel Alvarez, Cowboy Forever
Jun 25, 2023
8:42
152 lbs Round 3 (16 Team) - Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet vs Luke Davis, Charlotte
Jun 25, 2023
10:42
160 lbs Round 2 (16 Team) - Gavin Patton, Los Osos vs Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet
Jun 25, 2023
8:36
152 lbs Round 1 (16 Team) - Franco Rivas, Wellington - Comm 1 vs Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet
Jun 24, 2023
9:24
152 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet vs Vincent Crump, Goon Squad
Jun 24, 2023
8:42
152 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Jonathon Malovich, Eaglecrest Raptors vs Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet
Jun 24, 2023
8:18
152 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet vs Braeden Stallworth, CHOICES (Beaver Local)
Jun 24, 2023
4:00
152 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet vs Waylon Kitzmiller, Cow Valley
Jun 23, 2023
5:48
152 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Christen Patterson, Coastline Red Tide vs Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet
Jun 23, 2023
4:42
152 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Christen Patterson, Coastline Red Tide vs Jose Milord, LG Braves Garrnet
Jun 23, 2023
7:24
152 lbs Placement (16 Team) - Jose Milord, A`Dale vs James Singer, Big Man Wrestling
Jun 10, 2023
2:00
170 lbs Semis & Wb (16 Team) - Hunter Phillips, Elite Athletic Club vs Jose Milord, A`Dale
Jun 10, 2023
4:36
160 lbs Quarters & Wb (16 Team) - Jose Milord, A`Dale vs Dammean Feliz, Cypress Creek
Jun 10, 2023
6:18
152 lbs Champ Round 1 (16 Team) - Ruben Ocasio, Team Osceola Gateway Wrestling Club vs Jose Milord, A`Dale
Jun 10, 2023
See More
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024