Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Racine
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Claggett Creek
Salem Elite
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
DEC 7-4
J. Doman
---
2020 Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
Place
132
03/07
W
F 4-4 3:58
G. Hunt
Rainier
2020 Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
Semis Conso
132
03/07
W
DEC 15-8
T. Turk
Banks
2020 Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
QF Round 6
132
03/07
W
F 6-2 2:09
O. Hendron
West Sylvan
2020 Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
Round 4
132
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:43
M. Gackle
Ogden
2020 Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
Round 2
132
03/07
W
F 4-0 0:37
H. Gooden-Hisel
Neil Armstrong
2020 Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:34
D. Torres
---
Oregon Kids State Championship 2020
Round 4
126
01/26
W
F 1-2 1:17
Z. Berry
Silverton Mat club
Oregon Kids State Championship 2020
Round 3
126
01/26
L
F 2-2 3:13
J. Calvert
---
Oregon Kids State Championship 2020
Round 2
126
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:54
C. Stahl
Oregon City Kids Club
Oregon Kids State Championship 2020
Round 1
126
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:30
M. davido
Houck
Claggett Creek @ Houck
Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:19
R. Lawson
Salem Elite Mat Club
Celtic Kids Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
124-133
12/14
W
F 1-4 1:21
Z. Berry
Silverton Mat Club
Celtic Kids Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
124-133
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:30
M. Mathews
Silverton Mat Club
Celtic Kids Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
124-133
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Smeller
Cleveland Warrior Mat Club
Celtic Kids Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
124-133
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 6-5 3:39
A. Craven
LaCreole
Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
Round 5
110
03/02
W
FOR 0-0
C. Miller
Sandy
Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
Round 4
110
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:46
A. Rita
Claggett Creek
Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
110
03/02
L
F 2-2 0:39
K. Seraphin
LaCreole
Willamette MS Regional Qualifier
Round 2
110
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:56
S. Salzman
Hillsboro Mat Club
Oregon Kids State Tournament 2019
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:05
I. Ecker
Hawk Mat Club
Oregon Kids State Tournament 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:53
J. Ake
---
Oregon Kids State Tournament 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/24
W
F 4-0 0:59
S. PARKER
Crossler MS
Claggett Creek @ Crossler MS
Round 1
102
01/22
W
F 0-0
A. Smith
Judson
Judson @ Claggett Creek
Round 1
102
01/12
L
F 9-7 5:36
E. Ensrud
Canby Mat Club
Metro Classic Qualifier 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/12
L
F 5-0 2:00
N. Garza
Mountainside Wrestling Club (Y
Metro Classic Qualifier 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024