Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payson Miller
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
DEC 6-2
C. Bouet
Viking Wrestling Club
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
75
04/08
L
F 8-0 1:14
W. Ketchum
Colorado Bad Boys
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
04/08
L
MD 17-3
J. Pacheco
Monte Vista Takedown Club
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
80
04/08
W
F 2-0 0:10
E. Hererra
Salida
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
04/08
L
F 5-0 0:33
T. Anstine
Montrose Mat Monsters
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
03/25
W
F 13-3 2:10
C. Craig
Soroco Rams
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
73-75 - Green
03/25
W
DEC 9-6
D. Kroese
MCYW
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
68-73 - Green
03/25
W
F 10-2 2:32
R. Hatcher
Lil mustangs
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
68-73 - Green
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Welch
Rifle Youth Wrestling
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
68-73 - Green
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:46
T. Gibson
Rangely
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Semis & WB (8 Man)
73-75 - Green
03/25
L
F 9-0 2:17
O. Musser
Bad Dogs Wrestling
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Semis & WB (8 Man)
68-73 - Green
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:30
T. Goodwin
MCYW
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
68-73 - Green
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021