Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alonzo Fowler
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
East St. Louis WC
East St. Louis Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
C. Chisler
Vandalia Jr WC
IKWF South Sectional
1st Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
M. Schrader
---
IKWF South Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/26
L
F 7-0 1:56
A. Wegierski
---
IKWF South Regional-Belleville
Round 5
110
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Chisler
Vandalia Jr WC
IKWF South Regional-Belleville
Round 4
110
02/19
W
F 5-0 0:58
A. Huncovsky
---
Jr Kahoks Tribe Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
107-109
02/19
W
F 10-0 1:53
J. Dunderdale
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
Jr Kahoks Tribe Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
107-109
02/19
L
F 2-2 1:02
A. Wegierski
---
Jr Kahoks Tribe Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
107-109
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:53
T. Troyer
OLNEY CUBS WRESTLING CLUB
Spartan Rumble
Finals (8 Man)
104-111
02/13
L
F 14-1 1:58
R. Rogers
Franklin Central Wrestling Clu
Spartan Rumble
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
104-111
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:42
T. McCarter
---
Spartan Rumble
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
104-111
01/16
W
F 10-7 2:23
N. Corder
Hononegah WC
2022 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 3
3
01/16
L
DEC 3-2
J. Strezo
Lincoln-Way WC
2022 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 2
3
01/16
W
MD 12-1
L. Jensen
---
2022 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open
Round 1
3
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Morgan
Mattoon Youth Wrestling Club
38th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
115
12/05
L
F 12-2 2:00
X. Goodwin
---
38th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
115
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024