Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carson Patch
Results
Videos
1:42
144 lbs Placement (16 Team) - Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks B vs Peter Cios, Glenbrook South 2
Jun 27, 2024
5:18
144 lbs Semis & Wb (16 Team) - Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks B vs Jason Rogers, Franklin Central Flashes B
Jun 27, 2024
0:42
144 lbs Quarters & Wb (16 Team) - Waylon Hargrove, Aquinas vs Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks A
Jun 26, 2024
2:12
142-143 A Round 3 - Phillip Bober, Millie Lacs vs Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks
Jun 26, 2024
3:35
142-143 A Round 2 - Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks vs Colin Staus, Marathon
Jun 26, 2024
4:00
142-143 A Round 1 - Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks vs Damarcus Ebling, Rochester Century
Jun 25, 2024
3:42
144 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks B vs Jack Burton, Glenbrook South
Jun 25, 2024
2:24
144 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Tucker Haggberg, Millie Lacs vs Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks B
Jun 25, 2024
1:00
144 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Carter Birdyshaw, Weyauwega-Fremont vs Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks B
Jun 25, 2024
1:30
144 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Carson Patch, Canton C-Hawks B vs Jace Conner, Iowa Grant/Highland
Jun 24, 2024
2:24
126 lbs Round 5 (10 Team) - Carson Patch, Canton 2 vs Aiden Maanum, Park Rapids
Jun 29, 2023
2:30
126 lbs Round 3 (10 Team) - Cameron Engels, Bartlett vs Carson Patch, Canton 2
Jun 28, 2023
0:54
126 lbs Round 2 (10 Team) - Jesus Chaidez, Glenbard East vs Carson Patch, Canton 2
Jun 28, 2023
5:30
132-132 lbs Round 3 - Carson Patch, Canton vs Kale (Dave) Schrauth, Glenbrook South
Jun 28, 2023
4:42
132-132 lbs Round 2 - Luke Valosky, Grayslake Central vs Carson Patch, Canton
Jun 28, 2023
See More
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024