Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
aiden rzonca
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
SWC
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 13-9
B. Trejo
Bayard Wrestling Club
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 3
114-117
01/28
W
TF 16-1 1:46
V. Hinrichs
Chadron Wrestling Club
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 2
114-117
01/28
W
F 6-1 1:51
T. Brunsch
Gordon Rushville Jr Wrestling
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 1
114-117
01/22
W
F 6-2 2:45
T. Hanson
CWC Thunder
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 5 (6 Man)
125
01/22
W
DEC 12-5
N. Brown
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 4 (6 Man)
125
01/22
L
F 9-0 1:07
K. Clouse
Sutherland Youth Wrestling
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 3 (6 Man)
125
01/22
L
F 9-1 4:30
W. Marler
Sturgis Wrestling
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 1 (6 Man)
125
01/22
L
MD 14-1
L. Gamino
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2023
Round 2 (6 Man)
125
01/15
L
F 5-7 2:52
C. Ross
GRIT
Torrington Folkstyle Border Battle 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
115-117
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:27
B. Dykes
Torrington Wrestling Club
Torrington Folkstyle Border Battle 2023
Round 2
115-117
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:42
H. Eardley
Wyoming Unattached
Torrington Folkstyle Border Battle 2023
Round 1
115-117
01/08
L
F 5-0 0:40
T. Trejo
AWC Nebraska
Battle in the Bluffs 2023
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
117
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:36
Z. Woodward
Hershey Panthers
Battle in the Bluffs 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
117
01/08
W
F 6-0 1:55
S. Fancher
AWC Nebraska
Battle in the Bluffs 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
117
01/08
W
F 4-1 1:00
R. Cathcart
Tri-State Grapplers
Battle in the Bluffs 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
117
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024