Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylee Dearwester
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
(W)-Harrison
Athena Wrestling Club
HARRISON
Harrison
MS Harrison
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
F 2-0 0:36
O. Friend
---
Spatola Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
131-137
03/30
L
F 4-0 2:24
E. Hanrahan
---
Spatola Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
131-137
03/30
W
F 2-0 2:32
A. Addis
Lebanon
Spatola Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
131-137
03/09
W
Replay
F 9-2 3:44
O. Fox
(W)-Brush
OHSAA State Tournament
1st WB (16 Man)
W-140
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:50
K. Tibbs
(W)-Gah. Lincoln
OHSAA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
W-140
02/10
W
DEC 11-4
C. Demagall
COLUMBIA
OHSWCA Girls State Dual Finals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
140
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:06
H. Morrow
DELAWARE HAYES
OHSWCA Girls State Dual Finals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
140
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:32
P. Johnson
OLENTANGY ORANGE
OHSWCA Girls State Dual Finals
Finals (8 Team)
140
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:42
C. Trammel
Lebanon
HS Girls Heart of Ohio
3rd Place Matches
140
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:49
R. Carey
Brookville
HS Girls Heart of Ohio
Round 5
140
01/14
W
F 6-2 1:21
P. Engles
Lebanon
HS Girls Heart of Ohio
Round 2
140
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:45
Z. Glenn
Fairborn
HS Girls Heart of Ohio
Round 1
140
01/14
W
F 6-2 1:49
M. Conklin
Loveland
HS Girls Heart of Ohio
Round 3
140
12/22
W
Replay
F 5-2 4:26
P. Broadus
LEBANON
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #10 (7th)
130
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:19
E. Shank
NAPOLEON
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #8 Cons Quarters
130
12/22
W
Replay
F 0-0 2:00
R. Haser
TRIAD
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #7
130
12/21
L
Replay
F 11-6 2:40
A. Mozden
ALLIANCE
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #5
130
12/21
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:24
A. Riley
OLENTANGY ORANGE
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #4
130
12/21
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:47
N. Niffa
NORTHMONT
2023 Findlay Inv. Girls High School
Round #2
130
12/17
W
F 4-0 2:29
H. Hensler
HAMILTON
Ross Invite
Round 1
135
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:14
S. Sung
Mason
Citrus Duals
---
135
12/16
W
F 7-1 1:33
S. Resendez
Fremont Ross
Citrus Duals
---
140
12/16
W
F 21-5 5:19
C. Demagall
Columbia
Citrus Duals
---
140
12/16
W
F 6-0 2:43
N. Asante
Olentangy Orange
Citrus Duals
---
140
12/16
W
TF 17-1 4:33
M. Berkey
Olentangy Orange - B
Citrus Duals
---
140
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:44
R. Al-Hashash
Avon Lake
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Round 7 (Conso)
140
12/09
L
Replay
F 8-3 3:54
A. Green
Waverly HS
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Round 4
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. Combs
MS Ross
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
MS 122
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Clarridge
MS Marysville
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 3 Semifinals
MS 122
01/16
W
F 4-0 1:02
Z. Cooks-McKinney
MS Freemont Ross
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 2
MS 122
01/15
W
F 9-1 2:44
A. Schmidt
MS Eaton
Heart of Ohio HS/MS Girls Invite
Round 1
MS 122
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024