Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tommy Smith
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Team Name
Durand
Durand Wrestling Club
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
F 0-0 0:24
W. Moore
Fenton Elite
MMWA Central Regional-Linden
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
Lt.Hwt
03/07
W
F 0-0 0:29
R. Pawley
---
MMWA Central Regional-Linden
Semis & WB (8 Man)
Lt.Hwt
03/07
L
F 0-0 0:50
M. Wells
Durand
MMWA Central Regional-Linden
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Lt.Hwt
02/21
L
F 0-0 1:43
R. Eckles
Davison Youth Wrestling
Chesaning Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
88-99
02/21
L
F 0-0 0:54
J. Stevens
Clio Youth Wrestling Club
Chesaning Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
88-99
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:36
B. Shann
---
New Lothrop Open and Novice Tournamnt
Round 3 (3 Man)
92-103
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:43
A. Ford
Clio Youth Wrestling Club
New Lothrop Open and Novice Tournamnt
Round 2 (3 Man)
92-103
02/14
L
TF 15-0 2:35
J. Edwards
Lake Orion WC
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
95-100
02/14
L
F 13-2 0:59
N. Fidelino
Grand Blanc Youth WC
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
95-100
02/08
L
F 5-0 0:48
B. Shann
---
WOW Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
Hwt.
02/08
W
FOR 0-0
G. Daniel
WOW
WOW Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
Hwt.
01/31
L
F 0-0 0:46
B. Shann
---
Birch Run Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
HWT
01/31
L
F 0-0 2:14
P. Oloughlin
---
Birch Run Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
HWT
01/31
L
F 0-0 2:00
P. Springsteen
Kearsley
Birch Run Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
HWT
01/31
L
F 0-0 0:50
A. Ford
Clio Youth Wrestling
Birch Run Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
HWT
01/25
L
DEC 4-0
H. Dunnaway
Davison Youth Wrestling
Durand Open and Novice Wrestling Tour
Semis & WB (8 Man)
LT HWT
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:32
P. Springsteen
Kearsley
Durand Open and Novice Wrestling Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
LT HWT
01/18
L
DEC 8-7
I. Delgado
Grand Blanc
Kearsley Novice WrestlingTournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:56
C. Budry
Madison Rams
Kearsley Novice WrestlingTournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
01/18
W
TF 15-0
A. Lipke
DavisonYouth Wrestling
Kearsley Novice WrestlingTournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT
01/17
L
F 0-0 0:41
D. Cull
Clio Youth Wrestling
Goodrich Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
Lt, Hwt
01/17
W
DEF 0-0
R. Eckles
DavisonYouth Wrestling
Goodrich Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
Lt, Hwt
01/17
W
F 0-0 0:46
S. Steiner
Goodrich WC
Goodrich Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
Lt, Hwt
01/17
L
F 0-0 4:25
A. Ford
Clio Youth Wrestling
Goodrich Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
Lt, Hwt
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:17
W. Moore
Fenton Elite Wrestling
Swartz Creek Wrestling Tournment
Round 3 (4 Man)
105
01/11
L
F 0-0 3:19
J. Edwards
Lake Orion Wrestling Club
Swartz Creek Wrestling Tournment
Round 2 (4 Man)
105
01/11
W
DEC 12-6
J. Stevens
Clio
Swartz Creek Wrestling Tournment
Round 1 (4 Man)
105
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021