Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristen Perez
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Larned
Larned MS
Mona Shores WC
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
DEF 5-5 1:14
M. Mireles
Hartford WC
2018 MYWAY State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
97
03/24
L
DEC 5-2
J. Kane
Anchor Bay WC
2018 MYWAY State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
97
03/10
L
F 4-0 0:45
A. Dutcher
TK WC
MYWAY West Regional
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
97
03/10
L
F 9-0 1:55
D. Boone
Lowell WC
MYWAY West Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
97
03/10
W
F 5-0 0:55
W. Hawley-Morgan
Comstock Park WC
MYWAY West Regional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
97
03/10
W
F 2-2 0:36
D. Norris
Comstock Park WC
MYWAY West Regional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
97
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Dutcher
TK WC
Northview Open, Novice & HS
Round 2 (3 Man)
97/112
03/04
L
DEC 9-6
C. 112
Greenville WC
Northview Open, Novice & HS
Round 1 (3 Man)
97/112
03/03
L
F 6-4 3:08
D. Herman
Liberty MS
CKL MS Tournament 2018
Round 5
85B
03/03
L
F 5-0 0:54
A. Danner
Lyons MS
CKL MS Tournament 2018
Round 4
85B
03/03
W
F 7-15 3:03
B. Hopkins
Hoisington MS
CKL MS Tournament 2018
Round 3
85B
03/03
L
F 8-0 2:08
J. Winters
Reno Valley
CKL MS Tournament 2018
Round 2
85B
02/16
L
F 0-0
A. McCalister
Reno Valley
2018 LMS Greenback Wrestling Inv.
ROUND 5
80
02/15
L
F 0-0
E. Redetzke
Hoisington
2018 LMS Greenback Wrestling Inv.
ROUND 4
80
02/15
W
F 0-0
D. Fundenberger
Lyons
2018 LMS Greenback Wrestling Inv.
ROUND 3
80
02/15
L
F 0-0
A. Armstrong
Larned
2018 LMS Greenback Wrestling Inv.
Round 1 (5 Man)
80
02/10
L
F 7-4 2:36
J. Winters
Reno Vally MS
Larned MS Merten`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 6
80
02/10
L
F 14-0 4:38
A. Armstrong
Larned MS
Larned MS Merten`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
80
02/10
L
F 11-0 2:55
L. Herman
Pratt- Liberty
Larned MS Merten`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
80
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:41
E. Redetzke
Hoisington MS
Larned MS Merten`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
80
02/10
W
F 0-4 1:25
A. Mcalister
Reno Vally MS
Larned MS Merten`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
80
02/03
W
F 7-2 1:18
D. Fundenberger
Lyons
Russell Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
75
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:35
J. Keller
---
Russell Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
75
02/02
L
F 13-0 2:16
L. Herman
Liberty
Russell Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
75
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022