Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Auston Boxley
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
DEC 5-3
M. Resel
Miller
2016 SDWCA State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
96
04/02
W
F 6-4 3:37
K. Kramer
Parkston
2016 SDWCA State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
96
04/02
L
MD 13-4
G. Jacobs
Elk Point - Jefferson
2016 SDWCA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
96
03/12
W
MD 15-2
T. Walker
Stanley County
2016 SDWCA Region 2 Tournament
Places
96
03/12
W
F 0-0 2:38
T. Baloun
Faulkton
2016 SDWCA Region 2 Tournament
Cons Semi
96
03/12
L
DEC 4-0
M. Resel
Miller
2016 SDWCA Region 2 Tournament
Round 4
96
03/05
W
F 7-2 1:40
T. Walker
Stanley County
2016 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 3
96
03/05
W
DEC 10-7
I. McManigal
---
2016 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 1
96
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
DEC 4-2 SV
E. Kroetch
Philip
2015 SDWCA State Tournament
3rd
83
03/28
W
F 9-0 4:29
W. Pitsenberger
Flandreau
2015 SDWCA State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
83
03/28
L
F 7-0 2:29
B. Dolen
Webster
2015 SDWCA State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
83
03/28
W
DEC 8-2
Z. LaPlaca
---
2015 SDWCA State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
83
03/28
W
F 2-0 2:16
H. Parliament
Brandon Valley
2015 SDWCA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
83
03/15
W
F 7-0 2:14
C. Caudell
Wolsey
2015 SDWCA Region 2 Tournament
Places
83
03/15
W
F 2-0 1:02
B. Peterson
Mobridge
2015 SDWCA Region 2 Tournament
Cons Semi
83
03/15
L
F 0-2 2:16
C. Murray
Redfield
2015 SDWCA Region 2 Tournament
Round 4
83
03/15
W
DEC 9-2
T. Baloun
Faulkton
2015 SDWCA Region 2 Tournament
Round 2
83
03/07
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. White
McLaughlin
2015 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 1
83
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021