Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Saul Medina-Flasher
Results
Youth Results
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
MD 11-0
Z. Holbrook
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Whitmore Lake Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
46-48
02/25
L
TF 17-0 3:00
C. Robbins
Ram Chargers
MMWA Whitmore Lake Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
46-48
02/17
L
DEC 9-2
A. Dodak
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Birch Run
Semis & WB (8 Man)
49
02/17
L
F 2-2 0:26
R. Brewer
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
01/14
L
MD 10-2
M. Sholton
Frankenmuth Wrestling
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-48
01/14
L
DEC 8-3
B. Wong
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-48
01/14
L
DEC 12-7
C. Gross
New Lothrop Hornets
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-48
12/30
L
MD 11-1
A. Dodak
Birch Run PFY WC
Mayville Holiday Youth Tournament
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
49A
12/30
L
F 12-6 1:00
Z. Holbrook
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
Mayville Holiday Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49A
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024