Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Arthur
Results
Videos
4:54
59 lbs 5th Place Match - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Cl vs Mason Black, Springs Elite Wrestling Club
Feb 18, 2024
5:06
59 lbs Cons. Semi - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Cl vs Tucker Jackson, Contenders Wrestling Academy
Feb 18, 2024
4:42
59 lbs Semifinal - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Cl vs Lincoln Bubalo, Vincennes Grapplers Wrestling
Feb 18, 2024
5:00
59 lbs Quarterfinal - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Cl vs Quincy Zellers, Tell City Wrestling Club
Feb 18, 2024
5:48
59 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Cl vs Grayson Rethmeyer, Avon
Feb 18, 2024
2:24
59 lbs Round 5 (10 Team) - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Club vs Sebastian Valle, East Noble TUF
Jan 7, 2024
3:36
59 lbs Round 4 (10 Team) - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Club vs Harlee Munoz, Mishawaka Wrestling Club
Jan 7, 2024
4:36
59 lbs Round 1 (10 Team) - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Club vs Dawson Brown, Indian Creek Wrestling Club (M)
Jan 7, 2024
2:18
49 lbs Round 5 - Easton Arthur, IN vs Montagne Melstrand, WI
Apr 1, 2023
4:48
49 lbs Round 4 - Easton Arthur, IN vs Owen Slinker, IA
Apr 1, 2023
5:36
49 lbs Round 3 - Easton Arthur, IN vs Easton Werner, WI
Apr 1, 2023
3:48
49 lbs Round 2 - Easton Arthur, IN vs Alexander Bell, IA
Apr 1, 2023
6:06
49 lbs 1st Place Match - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Club vs Callan Bennett, Gladiator Wrestling
Mar 11, 2023
5:59
49 lbs Semifinal - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Club vs Blake Wood, Delta Wrestling Club Inc.
Mar 11, 2023
1:30
49 lbs Quarterfinal - Easton Arthur, Bloomington South Wrestling Club vs Ezra Smith, Indiana
Mar 11, 2023
See More
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021