Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Nolen
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 9-4
B. Woods
Warrior Wrestling Club
OKWA - 2022 Northeast Regionals
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
02/12
L
F 7-0 1:29
H. Beckwith
Miami Takedown Club
OKWA - 2022 Northeast Regionals
Round of 16
61 lbs
01/30
L
DEC 4-2 SV
T. Chuculate
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
OKWA - 2022 Novice Championships
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
01/30
L
DEC 9-3
C. Gibson
Smith Wrestling Acadmey
OKWA - 2022 Novice Championships
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:56
L. Doyle
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - 2022 Novice Championships
Round of 16
61 lbs
01/30
W
F 8-0 2:51
R. Sutherland
Pawhuska Elks Takedown
OKWA - 2022 Novice Championships
Round of 32
61 lbs
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
W. Austin
Sperry Wrestling Club
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Consi of 8 #2
61 lbs
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
D. Stewart
---
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Round of 16
61 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 6-5
B. Woods
Warrior Wrestling Club
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
3rd Place
61 lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:00
E. Rollings
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Consi-Semis
61 lbs
01/22
L
MD 15-2
A. Summers
Morris Wrestling Association
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Semi-Finals
61 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 8-7 TB2
J. Garrison
Verdigris Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:57
L. RINGQUIST
Scissortail Wrestling Club
OKWA - Wagoner Bulldog Open/Novice/Girls
Round of 16
61 lbs
12/11
W
DEC 5-3 SV
C. Coleman
MD Wrestling Club
OKWA - Grand Lake Throwdown
Finals
61 lbs
12/11
W
DEC 9-6
G. Trammel
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Grand Lake Throwdown
Semi-Finals
61 lbs
12/11
W
F 5-7 2:17
A. Barnett
Vinita Kids Wrestling
OKWA - Grand Lake Throwdown
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
12/04
L
MD 13-1
B. Woodral
Spiro Bulldog Wrestling
OKWA - Sallisaw Black Diamond Classic
Finals
58 lbs
12/04
W
F 7-0 1:50
B. White
Spartan wrestling fort smith
OKWA - Sallisaw Black Diamond Classic
Semi-Finals
58 lbs
12/04
W
F 4-0 0:27
J. Matlock
Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Sallisaw Black Diamond Classic
Quarter-Finals
58 lbs
11/20
W
DEC 12-8
G. Kocsis
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA - Poteau Open & Girls
3rd Place
58 lbs
11/20
W
DEC 7-0
F. Roberts
Arkansas Warthawgs
OKWA - Poteau Open & Girls
Consi-Semis
58 lbs
11/20
W
F 6-4 2:17
S. stewart
Van Buren Matdawgs
OKWA - Poteau Open & Girls
Consi of 4
58 lbs
11/20
L
MD 13-0
B. Corbell
Warner Eagles Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Poteau Open & Girls
Quarter-Finals
58 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024