Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Broxton Sams
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Enterprise
Enterprise
Southern Utah Elite
enterprise
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Knight
Hurricane
LHM Utah Summer Games Folkstyle
Round 5 (5 Man)
56-66
03/19
W
F 2-0 0:43
W. Welch
Cedar Bantam Wrestling
LHM Utah Summer Games Folkstyle
Round 4 (5 Man)
56-66
03/19
W
F 2-0 0:49
L. Coates
Canyon View
LHM Utah Summer Games Folkstyle
Round 3 (5 Man)
56-66
03/12
L
F 2-0 0:52
L. Cobb
South Sevier JR Rams
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
66-69
03/12
L
F 6-0 2:34
D. Leibbrandt
Panguitch
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
66-69
03/12
L
DEC 13-6
M. Quinones
---
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
66-69
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
C. Hernandez
Ely
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-71
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
K. Yardley
---
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-71
03/04
L
MD 10-2
R. Hughes
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestl
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-71
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
F 5-0 0:29
T. Waters
Trail Blazer Wrestling Club
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-66
03/19
W
F 4-0 0:26
D. Ness
Escalante
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-66
03/19
L
F 4-0 1:31
K. Yardley
Beaver
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-66
03/13
L
F 3-2 1:54
K. Spencer
---
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-66
03/13
L
F 2-0 0:47
B. Pinnecoose
Cedar Redmen Bantam
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-66
03/13
W
TF 19-4 3:00
T. Danklef
Cedar Redmen Bantam
Cedar Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-66
03/13
W
F 2-2 1:25
C. Christiansen
Emery All Stars
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-65
03/13
L
F 15-2 2:45
D. Leibbrandt
Panguitch
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-65
03/13
L
F 15-4 2:30
K. Spencer
---
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-65
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:46
R. Nettesheim
Pleasant Grove/TUG
Utah Northern State Festival (Prek-3rd)
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-64
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:52
C. Christensen
Agoge/Atlas Wrestling
Utah Northern State Festival (Prek-3rd)
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-64
01/23
L
DEC 6-0
H. Howlett
Delta Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State Festival (Prek-3rd)
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-64
01/16
L
DEC 7-4
L. Gunderson
Helena Wrestling Club
Beehive Brawl
Quarterfinals
67 lbs.
01/16
W
DEC 6-0
C. Holman
Champions Wrestling Club
Beehive Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
67 lbs.
01/16
L
TF 19-3 1:58
C. Robinson
Ruby Mountain Wrestling Club
Beehive Brawl
Round 1 (32 Man)
67 lbs.
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024