Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Train Vanderwerff
Results
Videos
3:30
71 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Giovonni Nix, Illinois vs Cole Train Vanderwerff, Wisconsin
Jun 14, 2024
0:42
77 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Leo Murillo, Pennsylvania Blue vs Cole Train Vanderwerff, Wisconsin
Jun 14, 2024
1:30
71 lbs Round 3 (8 Team) - Cole Train Vanderwerff, Wisconsin vs Keian Linnell, Utah
Jun 13, 2024
3:48
71 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Grayden Paris, Pennsylvania Blue vs Cole Train Vanderwerff, Wisconsin
Jun 12, 2024
1:06
71 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Cole Train Vanderwerff, Wisconsin vs Nathan Nelson, Minnesota Blue
Jun 12, 2024
2:36
71 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Cole Train Vanderwerff, Wisconsin vs Andersen Park, California
Jun 12, 2024
2:06
71 lbs Round 5 - Cole Train Vanderwerff, B.A.M. Training Center vs Nolan Flannery, Freedom High School Wrestling
May 5, 2024
2:42
71 lbs Round 4 - Reed Akkerman, Wisconsin vs Cole Train Vanderwerff, B.A.M. Training Center
May 5, 2024
4:12
71 lbs Round 3 - Cole Train Vanderwerff, B.A.M. Training Center vs Bentley Mattie, Shed Wrestling
May 5, 2024
1:30
71 lbs Round 1 - Axl Kind, CrassTrained: Weigh In Club vs Cole Train Vanderwerff, B.A.M. Training Center
May 5, 2024
8:00
71 lbs 2nd Place Match - Cole Train Vanderwerff, B.A.M. Training Center vs Reed Akkerman, Wisconsin
May 4, 2024
2:24
71 lbs 1st Place Match - Cole Train Vanderwerff, B.A.M. Training Center vs Connor Woosencraft, Askren Wrestling Academy
May 4, 2024
1:18
71 lbs Semifinal - Cole Train Vanderwerff, B.A.M. Training Center vs Nolan Flannery, Freedom Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
2:48
71 lbs Quarterfinal - Cole Train Vanderwerff, B.A.M. Training Center vs Axl Kind, Crass Trained: Weigh In Club
May 4, 2024
4:06
70-S lbs 3rd Place - Logan Murphy, NY vs Cole Train Vanderwerff, WI
Apr 27, 2024
See More
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024