Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eric Synatschk
Results
Videos
International Results
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
L. Crawford
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South Clear Creek Freco FS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
05/06
L
FOR 0-0
I. Bird
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Clear Creek Freco FS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
05/06
L
FOR 0-0
G. Claps
McChesney Grappling Academy
TX-South Clear Creek Freco FS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
05/06
L
DEF 0-0
I. Bird
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Clear Creek Freco GR
Round 3 (4 Man)
170
05/06
L
DEF 4-0 1:03
A. Schmuck
WAR Training Center
TX-South Clear Creek Freco GR
Round 2 (4 Man)
170
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:03
G. Claps
McChesney Grappling Academy
TX-South Clear Creek Freco GR
Round 1 (4 Man)
170
04/15
W
TF 13-2 1:58
I. Sierra
Cypress Ranch High School Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
F 8-6 4:04
D. Arredondo
Viper Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
04/15
L
F 5-4 1:10
K. Antonacci
3F Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
C. Kirkpatrick
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
M. Sagote
Unattached
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
FOR 0-0
K. Antonacci
3F Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
TF 12-4 3:00
A. Foster
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
TF 8-0 0:49
G. Claps
White Wrestling club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
04/15
L
TF 8-0 1:18
T. Evans
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
TF 12-4 0:34
P. Maurici
3F Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
04/15
W
TF 8-0 0:56
S. Santibanez
Firebird Trained Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
04/15
L
NC 0-0
K. Antonacci
3F Wrestling
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
170
03/25
W
F 8-14 2:27
A. Foster
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em FS
Round 4 (5 Man)
170
03/25
W
FOR 0-0
S. Avila
Rise RTC
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em FS
Round 3 (5 Man)
170
03/25
W
F 9-0 0:33
D. Ellinwood
Bridgeland
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em FS
Round 1 (5 Man)
170
03/25
W
FOR 0-0
S. Avila
Rise RTC
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em GR
Round 4 (5 Man)
170-182
03/25
W
F 10-0 0:33
J. Peters
Cobra Kai
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em GR
Round 3 (5 Man)
170-182
03/25
W
F 10-0 0:17
D. Thomas
Cypress Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em GR
Round 2 (5 Man)
170-182
03/25
W
F 9-0 0:54
I. Mcswain
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South Katy Area Toss`em & Lace`em GR
Round 1 (5 Man)
170-182
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024