Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan hughes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Swift Current
Swift Current Comprehensive High School
Swift Current Titians
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
TF 10-0 1:06
N. Zimroz
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
South Saskatchewan Championships SHSAA
R8X (16 Man)
59kg
02/08
W
F 4-5 3:54
A. Conley
Marion Graham Collegiate
South Saskatchewan Championships SHSAA
R8/C8 (16 Man)
59kg
02/08
L
TF 10-0 3:31
H. Drake
Weyburn Comprehensive School
South Saskatchewan Championships SHSAA
R16/C16 (16 Man)
59kg
01/18
W
TF 18-7 2:22
N. Dangor
Centennial HS
2020 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 5 (5 Man)
54-57
01/18
L
TF 10-0 0:24
H. Drake
Weyburn HS
2020 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 4 (5 Man)
54-57
01/18
W
TF 10-0 1:48
L. Harvey
Holy Cross HS
2020 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 3 (5 Man)
54-57
01/18
L
F 8-0 0:44
N. Klitch
Walter Murray Collegiate
2020 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 2 (5 Man)
54-57
01/11
L
TF 10-0 2:04
Z. Hamm
Warman High School
2020 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
R4/C4 (8 Man)
59kg
01/10
L
F 6-0 1:03
E. Fontaine
St. Paul`s High School
2020 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
R8/C8 (8 Man)
59kg
12/14
L
F 4-0 1:06
R. Ordonez
Bethlehem High School
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
57-60
12/14
W
F 4-0 0:42
F. Barrera
Holy Cross High School
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
57-60
12/14
L
F 8-0 3:31
Z. Hamm
Warman High School
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
57-60
12/14
L
TF 10-0 2:39
N. Klitch
Walter Murray Collegiate
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
57-60
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 13-7 4:28
A. Conley
Marion M. Graham Collegiate
2019 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
R2 (8 Man)
56kg
02/09
W
TF 10-0 1:27
C. Cornelson
Swift Current Titians
2019 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
R4X (8 Man)
56kg
02/09
L
TF 11-0 1:17
L. Vargo
---
2019 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
R4/C4 (8 Man)
56kg
01/12
W
FOR 0-0
M. Apodaca
Balfour Collegiate
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
54-57
01/12
L
DEC 15-9
Z. Grymaloski
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
54-57
01/12
W
F 4-0 0:54
B. Dowhay
St. Mary High School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
54-57
01/11
L
F 6-0 1:05
E. Agun
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
54-57
12/15
W
TF 10-0 0:59
L. Johnson
Evan Hardy Collegiate
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
54-57
12/15
L
F 8-0 1:28
D. Dennun
Walter Murray Collegiate
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
54-57
12/15
W
F 6-0 0:57
A. Wadhwa
Centennial Collegiate
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
54-57
12/15
W
TF 10-0 1:30
T. Ingrioulle
Bishop James Mahoney High School
2019 Gil Wist Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
54-57
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021