Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Darrien Reed
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
2019-2020
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
TF 17-0
J. Pomraning
Middletown Area
Middletown Area @ Susquenita
Round 1
138
01/16
L
F 0-0 0:33
C. Merrill
Penns Valley Area
Juniata Pooled Duals
Round 1
145
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:50
E. Johnson
Susquehanna Twp
Juniata Pooled Duals
Round 1
145
01/15
L
F 0-0 1:10
M. Grove
Bellefonte Area
Juniata Pooled Duals
Round 1
145
12/18
L
F 0-0 3:40
J. Brinkerhoff
Lower Dauphin
Blackhawk Duals
Round 1
155
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:00
K. Brickus
Central Dauphin East
Blackhawk Duals
Round 1
155
12/18
L
F 0-0 1:24
M. Innerst
West Perry
PECO
Round 1
145
12/13
W
F 0-0 0:27
L. Markel
Newport
PECO
Round 1
145
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:39
B. Fry
Montoursville
selinsgrove duals
Round 1
145
12/10
L
TF 18-3
T. Small
Central Dauphin
selinsgrove duals
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:59
K. Smith
Midd West Area
selinsgrove duals
Round 1
145
12/09
L
F 0-0 0:37
A. Modawar
Selinsgrove Area
selinsgrove duals
Round 1
145
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:45
N. Chambers
Chambersburg
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
5th Place
95 lbs
03/19
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:53
M. Morrison
Oxford
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Consi-Semis
95 lbs
03/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
L. Fleming
Shippensburg
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Consi of 4
95 lbs
03/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
C. Hershey
Spring Grove
Keystone State Southeast Youth & Junior High Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
95 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
F 4-4 1:33
J. Hall
Boiling Springs
CPYWL North Qualifier
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
72
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:29
M. Totaro
Boiling Springs
CPYWL North Qualifier
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
72
02/22
L
F 5-6 1:33
J. Crow
Boiling Springs
CPYWL North Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
72
02/22
W
F 7-0 2:44
J. Hall
Boiling Springs
CPYWL North Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
72
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:23
D. Kotzman
BSYWC
CPYWL North Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
72
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:13
V. Kleinhaus
Penn Manor
Manheim Township Youth Tournament
Round 3
70
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:38
N. Faust
Oley
Manheim Township Youth Tournament
Round 2
70
02/08
W
F 12-1 2:13
M. Slabonik
Brandywine
Manheim Township Youth Tournament
Round 1
70
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024