Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cael Austin
Results
Youth Results
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Mustang Mat Club
PCM Mustang Mat Club
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
L
F 4-1 1:23
W. Schubert
PCM Elite
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 19
12/20
L
F 8-1 2:28
L. Roff
Orange Crush Wrestling Club
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 19
12/20
L
MD 13-0
J. Enfield
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 19
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
MD 13-0
S. Wood
Chartion Wrestling Club
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 9
12/21
L
DEC 6-5
C. Kennedy
Albia Mat Club
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 9
12/21
W
F 11-2 0:50
K. Carter
Orange Crush
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 9
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
W
FOR 0-0
E. Cox
Orange Crush
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
3
12/08
L
MD 13-3
J. Laird
KNOXVILLE YOUTH WRESTLING
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
3
12/08
L
TF 16-0 1:00
M. Mintle
Lynnville-Sully
Pleasantville Orange Crush Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
3
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022