Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Gardner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Oklahoma
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 13-1 3:50
P. Plunk
Coweta Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
01/27
L
DEC 2-0
C. Powell
Cushing Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
C. Randall
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
01/27
W
DEC 4-0
M. McCauley
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
01/27
L
DEC 8-6 SV
K. Leighow
Highlander Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
01/26
W
DEC 4-2
J. Rickers
Woodward Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/13
W
DEC 3-2 TB1
J. Greer
Shelton Wrestling Academy
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
100
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:05
P. Plunk
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
01/13
W
F 7-0 1:58
C. Randall
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
01/13
W
TF 16-0 4:30
R. Edwards
Chieftain Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
12/09
W
DEC 5-0
J. Rickers
Woodward Youth Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
100
12/09
W
DEC 5-0
M. Votaw
Husky Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
12/09
W
MD 10-0
R. Burnham
Tuttle wrestling club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
12/09
W
MD 8-0
W. Silvis
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
12/02
W
DEC 5-2
K. Leighow
Highlander Youth Wrestling
Ring of Fire
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
12/02
W
TF 16-0 3:38
G. Colescott
Madill Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
12/02
W
F 9-0 5:29
B. Johnson
Pauls Valley Panther Pinners
Ring of Fire
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
11/25
W
DEC 8-4
K. Leighow
Highlander Youth Wrestling
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
100
11/25
W
DEC 4-1
J. Goree
F-5 Grappling
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
11/25
L
F 5-0 1:02
W. Strick
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
11/25
W
MD 9-0
G. Martinez
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
11/25
W
F 4-0 2:06
R. Burnham
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
11/11
W
F 4-1 1:58
H. Raile
Woodward Youth Wrestling
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (4 Man)
100
11/11
W
F 8-1 3:51
C. Crume
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (4 Man)
100
11/11
L
DEC 11-6
J. Rickers
Woodward Youth Wrestling
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (4 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 9-4 4:46
M. McCauley
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100/110
11/04
W
F 2-0 1:09
G. Woodworth
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100/110
11/04
W
DEC 2-0
J. Greer
Shelton Wrestling Academy
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100/110
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024