Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
christopher davila
Results
Other Results
Team Name
IMPERIAL TIGERS
Imperial Junior Wrestling
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 6-5
R. Landeros
O.T.C
CA Fro/So Folkstyle State Championship
Placement Matches (32 Man)
50
03/08
W
F 0-0 1:07
D. Chavez
central catholic
CA Fro/So Folkstyle State Championship
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
03/08
L
MD 10-2
N. Delgado
Team Smackdown
CA Fro/So Folkstyle State Championship
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
50
03/08
W
F 0-0 0:56
C. Davis
Mother Lode Wrestling
CA Fro/So Folkstyle State Championship
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
50
03/08
W
MD 15-2
S. Gonzalez
Razorback Wrestling Club
CA Fro/So Folkstyle State Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
50
03/08
W
F 0-0 0:38
I. Tubera
central catholic
CA Fro/So Folkstyle State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
50
03/02
W
DEC 6-0
J. Villavicencio
POWAY SLAMMERS
SDIKWA ASSOCIATION CHAMPOINSHIPS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
50
03/02
W
F 0-0 0:59
K. Beato
RENEGADES
SDIKWA ASSOCIATION CHAMPOINSHIPS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
03/02
W
MD 9-0
D. Schram
POWAY SLAMMERS
SDIKWA ASSOCIATION CHAMPOINSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
03/02
W
TF 17-0
C. Permito
RELENTLESS
SDIKWA ASSOCIATION CHAMPOINSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
02/17
L
DEC 6-5
C. Santiago
POWAY SLAMMERS
SDIKWA 6TH OPEN
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55B
02/17
W
F 0-0 0:33
A. Hernandez
IMPERIAL BEACH PREDATORS
SDIKWA 6TH OPEN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55B
01/27
W
MD 16-2
J. Villavicencio
POWAY SLAMMERS
SDIKWA MID SEASON CLASSIC
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50B
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:07
G. Alvarez
EL CENTRO
SDIKWA MID SEASON CLASSIC
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50B
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:40
R. Lizarraga
BRAWLEY
SDIKWA MID SEASON CLASSIC
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50B
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:26
I. Bringas
CHULA VISTA BADGERS
SDIKWA 2ND OPEN
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50a
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:09
T. Perez
RENEGADES
SDIKWA 2ND OPEN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50a
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:25
A. Watts
Scripps Ranch
SDIKWA 2ND OPEN
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50a
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:00
J. Otriz
BRAWLEY
SDIKWA 1st OPEN
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50A
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:56
A. Hayden
POWAY SLAMMERS
SDIKWA 1st OPEN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50A
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021