Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Wallace
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
Replay
TF 17-0 3:00
B. Earley
Stronghold
AYWO-AAU State Championship (tot-novice)
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
50
02/04
W
Replay
F 6-1 0:57
A. Rybacki
Tiger Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU State Championship (tot-novice)
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
02/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
H. Conner
Elevate Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU State Championship (tot-novice)
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
50
01/28
L
DEC 8-2
W. Adams
Buckhorn Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
50
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:30
L. Havner
Madison County Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
01/28
W
DEC 7-3
B. Mader
HYWO
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Dendy
Arab youth wrestling
AYWO-AAU Region 1 Championship - North
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
11/12
L
TF 21-6 2:42
W. Adams
Buckhorn Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Buckhorn Youth Wrestling Invitational
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
50B
11/12
L
TF 15-0 1:21
C. Wilson
Fort Payne Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Buckhorn Youth Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50B
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Rybacki
Tiger Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Buckhorn Youth Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50B
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021