Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Dennis
Results
Youth Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Dundee
Dundee WC
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
F 0-0 2:49
L. Pierce
Falcon Wrestling Club
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
42-46
03/11
L
MD 16-2
U. Bollinger
JPW
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
42-46
03/11
L
F 0-0 2:56
L. Lakhlani
JPW
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
42-46
03/11
W
DEC 8-2
B. Redford
Falcon Wrestling Club
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
42-46
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
F 17-1
P. Knepp
Dundee
Dundee Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-45
04/30
W
DEC 11-10
C. Dieble
Bedford GLWC
Dundee Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-45
04/30
W
F 0-0 2:35
S. Eads
Erie Mason
Dundee Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-45
04/23
W
F 0-0 0:33
D. Brieschke
Bedford
Ida Rural Rumble
Round 3 (4 Man)
41-44
04/23
W
F 0-0 0:21
L. Mills
Dundee
Ida Rural Rumble
Round 2 (4 Man)
41-44
04/23
W
F 0-0 0:37
A. Navarre
Erie Mason
Ida Rural Rumble
Round 1 (4 Man)
41-44
03/19
W
F 0-0 0:27
D. Brieschke
Bedford GLWC
Monroe Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-44
03/19
W
F 0-0 0:46
A. Hoard
Dundee WC
Monroe Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-44
03/19
W
F 0-0 0:40
A. Navarre
Erie Mason
Monroe Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-44
03/12
L
F 0-0 2:40
P. Knepp
Dundee
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-44
03/12
W
F 0-0 0:49
A. Navarre
Erie Mason
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-44
03/12
W
FOR 0-0
D. Brieschke
Bedford
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-44
02/20
L
MD 14-6
P. Knepp
Dundee WC
Bedford Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-45
02/20
W
MD 19-6
C. Dieble
Bedford
Bedford Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-45
02/20
L
F 0-0 0:26
D. Mitchell
---
Bedford Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-45
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021