Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Decker
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
W
F 2-0 0:08
X. LEFEVER
---
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
38-39
02/29
W
F 2-0 0:44
K. Lapthorne
Bennett Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
38-39
02/29
W
TF 19-1 3:00
B. Haas
Eaton Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
38-39
02/29
W
FOR 0-0
J. Cruz
Eaton Wrestling Club
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
38-39
02/29
W
F 2-0 0:15
C. Caraveo
Kiowa Youth Athletics
Don Ley Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
38-39
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
MD 9-0
O. Trygstad
Greeley Metro
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
35-38
03/30
L
DEC 14-8
H. Leyshon
Bennett Wrestling Club
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
35-38
03/30
W
TF 17-0
C. Staveland
---
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
35-38
03/23
W
F 0-0 0:20
C. Staveland
---
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
34-38
03/23
W
F 0-0 2:40
H. Heins
HRA
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
34-38
03/23
L
F 0-0 1:50
X. Leon
PVBC
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
34-38
03/23
L
F 0-0 0:26
J. Kyte
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 5&6
34-38
03/09
L
DEC 5-4
J. Kyte
Wiggins Pee Wee Wrestling
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 5
34-37
03/09
W
DEC 8-7
J. Hodgson
Eaton
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 3
34-37
03/09
W
MD 10-2
O. Trygstad
Greeley Metro wrestling
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1
34-37
03/09
L
MD 14-6
H. Heins
HRA
Eaton Lil Reds Tournament
Round 1/2
34-37
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021