Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Stovall
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
Team Name
Carroll Jr Wrestling Club
Carroll Jr. Wrestling
Valley Center
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
F 9-0 1:53
K. Roedel
Carroll Jr Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 5
52B
01/05
L
F 7-0 1:28
E. Wall
Mulvane Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 3
52B
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:49
H. Flower
---
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 2
52B
01/05
W
DEC 8-5
A. Schwindt
Garden Plain Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 1
52B
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
J. Wassall
North Kids Club
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 8
52
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:49
G. Charles
Derby
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 7
52
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:55
B. Jordan
Cowley Co Vikings Wrestling Cl
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 4
52
12/16
L
F 11-2 2:42
K. Achatz
Rose Hill Wrestling Club
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 2
52
12/16
L
DEC 14-8
K. Roedel
Carroll Jr. Wrestling
2012 Tom Faust Memorial Novice Division
Round 1
52
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
J. Sevart
Carroll Jr.
Carroll Eagle Inv.
Round 5 (5 Man)
46 B
01/21
L
DEC 5-2
E. Allen
Wichita Wrestling Club
Carroll Eagle Inv.
Round 4 (5 Man)
46 B
01/21
L
DEC 7-0
K. Wilson
Team 2 Sweet
Carroll Eagle Inv.
Round 2 (5 Man)
46 B
01/21
L
F 0-0
G. Kuehn
Garden Plain
Carroll Eagle Inv.
Round 1 (5 Man)
46 B
12/18
W
FOR 0-0
E. Jones
Andover Jr. Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice 2011
Round 7 (8 Man)
46a
12/18
L
F 0-0
C. Molloy
Derby
Tom Faust Memorial Novice 2011
Round 6 (8 Man)
46a
12/18
L
MD 14-0
M. Butcher
Brawlers
Tom Faust Memorial Novice 2011
Round 5 (8 Man)
46a
12/18
L
DEC 8-6 SV
M. Archibald
Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice 2011
Round 4 (8 Man)
46a
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:52
C. Hagerman
Mulvane Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice 2011
Round 3 (8 Man)
46a
12/18
L
DEC 16-14
J. Hooper
Carroll Jr. Wrestling
Tom Faust Memorial Novice 2011
Round 2 (8 Man)
46a
12/18
L
F 0-0 1:27
E. Adams
Allen Co. Kids Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice 2011
Round 1 (8 Man)
46a
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024