Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryder Keilitz
Results
Youth Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 9-0 2:55
B. Freeman
Bentley Bulldogs
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Round 5 (5 Man)
43-46
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:07
L. Kirby
Kearsley WC
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Round 4 (5 Man)
43-46
01/19
L
F 11-0 1:28
J. Antilla
Frankenmuth
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Round 3 (5 Man)
43-46
01/19
L
F 6-0 1:54
K. Dickson
Millington Youth WC
MMWA Ram Chargers (Montrose)
Round 2 (5 Man)
43-46
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 10-0 1:59
V. Mays
Millington Youth WC
MMWA State Finals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
37
03/11
L
F 0-0 0:30
S. Bauer
Kearsley
MMWA State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
37
03/04
L
F 12-6 2:31
G. Emmons
Mayville
MMWA North Regional Clio
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37
03/04
L
MD 16-4
V. Mays
Millington
MMWA North Regional Clio
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
37
02/18
W
DEC 4-3
G. Emmons
Mayville
MMWA Byron Lightning Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
34-36
02/18
L
DEC 4-1
W. Leach
Frankenmuth Wrestling
MMWA Byron Lightning Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
34-36
02/17
L
F 8-0 1:56
B. Hart
Swartz Creek
MMWA Birch Run
Round 5 (5 Man)
37
02/17
W
F 6-0 0:27
A. Neu
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run
Round 4 (5 Man)
37
02/17
L
DEC 6-0
M. Golden
---
MMWA Birch Run
Round 3 (5 Man)
37
02/17
W
DEC 12-10 SV
T. Dumond
New Lothrop Hornets
MMWA Birch Run
Round 2 (5 Man)
37
02/11
W
DEC 7-4
S. Bauer
Kearsley
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37
02/11
W
MD 14-2
G. Emmons
Mayville
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
37
02/11
W
F 13-0 1:55
A. Neu
Flushing Raiders Wrestling
MMWA Frankenmuth Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37
02/03
W
F 10-8 0:42
S. Bauer
Kearsley
MMWA Bendle
Round 3 (4 Man)
37A
02/03
W
F 8-2 0:40
G. Emmons
Mayville
MMWA Bendle
Round 2 (4 Man)
37A
02/03
L
F 13-12 1:00
V. Mays
Millington
MMWA Bendle
Round 1 (4 Man)
37A
01/27
L
F 10-5 2:18
T. Dumond
New Lothrop Hornets
MMWA St. Charles Bulldog Wrestling
Round 3 (3 Man)
34-37
01/27
L
F 6-1 1:59
B. Hart
Swartz Creek
MMWA St. Charles Bulldog Wrestling
Round 1 (3 Man)
34-37
01/14
L
DEC 10-4
B. Hart
Swartz Creek
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
36-37
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:29
K. Jones
Mayville
MMWA Mayville - Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
36-37
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024