Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Taylor Dotson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
MILFORD
Milford
Milford
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:30
D. Platt
Bryce Valley
2022 UHSAA 1A/2A Boys State Championships
1A Cons Quarter Finals
1A 144
02/11
L
F 4-2 4:32
K. Osburn
Panguitch
2022 UHSAA 1A/2A Boys State Championships
1A Quarterfinals
1A 144
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Byrge
DIAMOND RANCH
2022 UHSAA 1A Boys Division B
3rd Place
144
01/28
W
DEC 7-2
C. Bailey
MONTICELLO
2022 UHSAA 1A Boys Division B
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
01/28
L
DQ 0-0
O. Sylvester
PIUTE
2022 UHSAA 1A Boys Division B
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
01/28
W
DEC 13-6
L. Clark
WHITEHORSE
2022 UHSAA 1A Boys Division B
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:23
C. Byrge
Diamond Ranch Academy
Milford Invitational
16 man others
144
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:17
S. Frandsen
Panguitch
Milford Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
144
01/14
W
F 4-0 0:59
M. Nelson
Wayne
Milford Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
144
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:22
J. Alvey
Crimson Cliffs High
Milford Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
144
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:14
I. Leech
Bryce Valley
Milford Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
12/18
W
F 5-0 0:57
H. Rich
Union
Manti Holiday Classic 2021 JV
Round 6 (8 Man)
124-143
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Richins
North Summit
Manti Holiday Classic 2021 JV
Round 5 (8 Man)
124-143
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:44
M. Beesley
Bryce Valley
Manti Holiday Classic 2021 JV
Round 4 (8 Man)
124-143
12/18
W
FOR 0-0
C. Duncan
Union
Manti Holiday Classic 2021 JV
Round 7 (8 Man)
124-143
12/17
L
F 9-4 3:44
J. Reyes
North Sanpete
Manti Holiday Classic 2021 JV
Round 3 (8 Man)
124-143
12/17
W
MD 12-3
C. Jessop
Panguitch
Manti Holiday Classic 2021 JV
Round 2 (8 Man)
124-143
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:07
M. Wilkins
Providence Hall
Manti Holiday Classic 2021 JV
Round 1 (8 Man)
124-143
12/08
W
F 4-1
J. Clark
Kanab
Milford @ Kanab
Round 1
150
12/04
W
F 7-1 2:40
S. Frandsen
---
2021 Panguitch Invitational
Round 7 (8 Man)
142-145
12/04
W
DEC 7-3
H. Cooper
Desert Hill
2021 Panguitch Invitational
Round 6 (8 Man)
142-145
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Christiansen
Page
2021 Panguitch Invitational
Round 5 (8 Man)
142-145
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:49
N. Black
Pine View
2021 Panguitch Invitational
Round 4 (8 Man)
142-145
12/04
L
DEC 6-5
J. Alvey
Crimson Cliffs
2021 Panguitch Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
142-145
12/03
W
DEC 8-6
T. Grob
Enterprise
2021 Panguitch Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
142-145
12/03
L
F 8-9 5:13
R. May
Desert Hill
2021 Panguitch Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
142-145
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024