Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Smithwick
Results
Other Results
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 7-2
T. Condon
---
HILLGROVE BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (6 Man)
50B
02/10
L
DEC 7-1
A. Pesqueira
Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling
HILLGROVE BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (6 Man)
50B
02/10
L
TF 11-0
L. Stiles
Grizzly Wrestling Club
HILLGROVE BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (6 Man)
50B
02/10
L
F 0-0 2:51
M. Jones
Cedartown Matdawgs
HILLGROVE BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (6 Man)
50B
02/03
L
DEC 9-2
L. Brown
Hillgrove Hawks Wrestling Club
South Paulding Junior Spartan Beginners
Round 5 (6 Man)
50B
02/03
L
DEC 7-2
B. Bell
Trion Mat Dogs
South Paulding Junior Spartan Beginners
Round 4 (6 Man)
50B
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:36
C. Stephens
Douglas County Titans
South Paulding Junior Spartan Beginners
Round 3 (6 Man)
50B
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
R. Jenkins
Mountain View Wrestling Club
South Paulding Junior Spartan Beginners
Round 2 (6 Man)
50B
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:18
L. Jones
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
PAULDING COUNTY BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (6 Man)
55-60
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:29
A. Piatt
---
PAULDING COUNTY BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (6 Man)
55-60
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:29
M. Sisk
McEachern Junior Wrestling
PAULDING COUNTY BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (6 Man)
55-60
01/20
L
F 0-0 0:27
B. Billingsley
Carrollton Wrestling Club
PAULDING COUNTY BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (6 Man)
55-60
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021