Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Smith-titus
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2015-2016
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/06
W
F 4-2 3:29
B. Holstein
Scott City MS
JH GWAC League Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
115
12/06
W
F 7-1 1:55
D. Becker
Cimarron MS
JH GWAC League Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
115
12/06
L
F 11-1 2:40
P. Hittle
Kepley Middle School
JH GWAC League Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
115
12/06
L
MD 10-1
J. Saldana
Hugoton MS
JH GWAC League Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
115
11/20
L
DEC 6-3
J. Murga
Dumas
45th Kepley Invitational
ROUND 5
115
11/20
W
F 8-3 2:45
R. Schmidtberger
Colby
45th Kepley Invitational
ROUND 4
115
11/20
W
DEC 7-0
B. Holstein
Scott City
45th Kepley Invitational
ROUND 3
115
11/20
L
F 2-0 1:31
J. Saldana
Hugoton
45th Kepley Invitational
Round 2
115
11/06
W
F 5-0 1:00
C. Hernandez
Dodge City Middle School
MSWAC/GWAC Double Dual
Finals (2 Team)
115
11/06
W
F 2-0 0:29
E. Gonzalez
---
MSWAC/GWAC Double Dual
Finals (2 Team)
115
10/30
W
F 2-0 0:32
W. Johnson
Hugoton
Goodland JH Invitational Wrestling
Round 4
B-116C
10/30
W
F 2-0 0:42
K. Youngman
Colby
Goodland JH Invitational Wrestling
Round 3
B-116C
10/30
W
F 10-0 1:32
Q. Hernandez
Goodland
Goodland JH Invitational Wrestling
Round 2
B-116C
10/30
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Cersovsky
Colby
Goodland JH Invitational Wrestling
Round 1
B-116C
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
DEC 8-3
A. Wynn
WaKeeney Wrestling Club
Oakley Invitational 2016
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58
01/30
W
DEC 4-3
W. Mannel
Liberal Wrestling Club
Oakley Invitational 2016
Round 2
58
01/30
W
DEC 5-3
P. Rummel
Quinter Wrestling Club
Oakley Invitational 2016
Round 1
58
01/09
W
FOR 0-0
G. Marquez
Scott City Takedown Club
Scott City Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
58B
01/09
W
DEC 13-7
A. Chavez
SW Grappler Wrestling Club
Scott City Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
58B
01/09
L
DEC 7-2
N. Flores-Sharp
---
Scott City Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
58B
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021